Julie Lott

Julie Lott

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1964-07-07 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Orange County, California, USA

9 Movies

Also Known As: Julie Dee Lott · Julie Gallo

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie
Vanquish

Vanquish

9
2021
A mother, Victoria, is trying to put her past behind her, but a retired cop forced her to do his bidding by holding her daughter hostage. If she uses guns, guts, and a motorcycle to take out criminals...

2020.

1 Movie
The Comeback Trail

The Comeback Trail

2020
Max Barber created a new film to kill his lead, Duke Montana, in a stunt for insurance. Max puts Duke into dangerous situations when he can't be killed in a basic stunt.

2019.

1 Movie
The Poison Rose

The Poison Rose

2019
A down-on-his-luck PI is hired to investigate a murder. While the case at first appears routine, it slowly reveals itself to be a complex interwoven web of crimes, suspects and dead bodies.

2008.

1 Movie
My Mom's New Boyfriend

My Mom's New Boyfriend

2008
Henry Durand is a young federal agent who is given a difficult assignment: spy on his mother and her boyfriend who are suspected of leading a gang of art thieves.

2006.

1 Movie
Local Color

Local Color

2006
The summer of 1974 was a defining year for an artist. A talented but troubled 18-year-old aspiring artist befriends a brilliant elderly alcoholic painter who has turned his back on not only art but li...

2004.

1 Movie
The Whole Ten Yards

The Whole Ten Yards

6
2004
Jimmy "The Tulip" Tudeski is obsessive about cleaning his house and honing his cooking skills with his wife, who is also a purported assassin. Suddenly, an unwanted connection to their past suddenly s...

2001.

1 Movie
Double Take

Double Take

2001
A man on the run takes another man's passport but is stuck with the identity of a street hustler.

1994.

1 Movie
Another Midnight Run

Another Midnight Run

1994
Jack Walsh is looking for two con artists. Jack can't bring them back to LA because they know every trick in the book and he has a $45,000 pay day reward.

1991.

1 Movie
29th Street

29th Street

1991
He was arrested for throwing rocks at a church after winning $6.2 million in the New York State Lottery. He goes to the police station to tell his story.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application