Elena Chigvintseva

Elena Chigvintseva

Known For: Production · Birthday: 1988-01-01 (33 years old) · Gender: Female

6 Movies

Also Known As: Elena Chigintseva · Елена Чигинцева · Елена Чигвинцева

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

2 Movies
Moscow-Vladivostok

Moscow-Vladivostok

2019
A young guy Sasha runs into a second-class car of a long-distance train with a guitar in a case. He, like many other musicians, tried to conquer Moscow, but failed. Sasha settles in a compartment to a...
Parisian

Parisian

2019
The story of a businessman Egor, from whom all his relatives had long since turned away. To open a new business and move forward, an entrepreneur will have to go into an alternate reality and face the...

2018.

3 Movies
The Voice of The Sea

The Voice of The Sea

2018
The touching love story of a deaf fisherman and singer from a coastal cafe.
The Interview

The Interview

2018
“The Interview” tells the story of Sonya, who grew up with her mum. Sonya enrols in the faculty of journalism in Moscow. Once she decides to meet her father, whom never saw, and take an interview with...
The Lights

The Lights

2018
The story of friendship, help and the importance of maintaining family ties. We really want to give each of you a fairy tale. It's time to go home!

2017.

1 Movie
Goodbye, America!

Goodbye, America!

2017
A young Cuban of Russian origin Ivan returns to his historical homeland and immediately becomes involved in a cycle of events that put him in front of a serious choice.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application