Aurelia Stern

Aurelia Stern

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2000-01-07 (21 years old) · Gender: Female

2 Movies · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Aurelia Franz

Biography

Aurelia Stern (also known as Aurelia Franz, * 7 January 2000) is a German children's actress.At the age of eight, Aurelia had her first appearances in commercials, among others for Spielfilm.de.In 2009 she got a leading role in the series Die Pfefferkörner and played the "Emma Krogmann" for 37 episodes.

Movies & TV shows

2013.

2 Movies
Die Pfefferkörner - Alles auf Anfang

Die Pfefferkörner - Alles auf Anfang

2013
It is a compilation of episodes from season 9. The two parts of the feature film include episodes 105-117.
Die Pfefferkörner - Endspurt

Die Pfefferkörner - Endspurt

2013
It is a compilation of episodes from season 9. The two parts of the feature film include episodes 105-117.

1999.

1 TV show
TV
The Peppercorns

The Peppercorns

1999
Die Pfefferkörner is a German television series produced by Der Kinderkanal. The peppercorns are five friends from Hamburg: Jana Holstein Coutre, Natasha "Tascha" Jaonzäns, Philip "Fiete" Overbeck, C...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application