Tedros Teclebrhan

Tedros Teclebrhan

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1983-09-01 (38 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Asmara, Eritrea

8 Movies · 12 TV shows

Also Known As: Teddy · Teddy Teclebrhan

Biography.

Tedros "Teddy" Teclebrhan (born 1983 in Asmara, Eritrea) is a German actor and comedian, best known for his stand-up-stage-comedy Teddy Comedy.

Movies & TV shows.

8 Movies · 12 TV shows
System Crasher

System Crasher

2019
Benni's energy drives everyone around her to despair.
TV
Chez Krömer

Chez Krömer

2019
"Chez Krmer", the new show by and with Kurt Krmer and guests, will premiere on rbb television on September 3, 2019.
TV
Joko and Klaas vs. ProSieben

Joko and Klaas vs. ProSieben

2019
Joko and Klaas are playing against each other. In this game show, the duo have to compete against celebrities in order to gain an advantage in the final round. The team that wins the final game in the...
TV
1:30

1:30

2019
Teddy and actors, musicians, comics, and other guests share the stage in this entertainment show.
TV
Bad Banks

Bad Banks

6
2018
The world of finance has tricks up its sleeves. Her working life is determined by her egotism. She will have to decide how far she will go in her career.
TV
Neo Magazin Royale

Neo Magazin Royale

2013
Jan Bhmermann is the host of Neo Magazin Royale.
Ameisen gehen andere Wege

Ameisen gehen andere Wege

2011
After his father committed suicide, Richard decides to stay in a youth center rather than staying with his mother. There, he finds a bizarre bunch of teenagers. Each of them experienced pain from earl...
TV
SOKO Stuttgart

SOKO Stuttgart

2009
There is a show on television.
TV
Kommissar Stolberg

Kommissar Stolberg

2006
Stolberg is a German detective television series, starring chief inspector Martin Stolberg. The series is more serious and less flashy than other contemporary German detective series.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application