Pin-Chieh Su

Pin-Chieh Su

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2002-01-01 (19 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Taiwan

1 Movie

Also Known As: 蘇品傑 · Su Pinjie

Biography

Pin-Chieh Su is a Taiwanese film and television child actor.

Movies & TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Turn Around

Turn Around

2017
The story of Cheng-chung Wang, a Taiwanese teacher who has won multiple educational awards, is the subject of Turn Around. He graduated from the National Kaohsiung Normal University and was assigned t...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application