Hsin-Ling Chi

Hsin-Ling Chi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2001-10-06 (19 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: Cindy Chi · 紀欣伶

Biography

Cindy Chi or Chi Hsin-ling (Chinese: 紀欣伶; pinyin: Jì Xīnlíng) is a Taiwanese actress.

Movies & TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Turn Around

Turn Around

2017
The story of Cheng-chung Wang, a Taiwanese teacher who has won multiple educational awards, is the subject of Turn Around. He graduated from the National Kaohsiung Normal University and was assigned t...

2010.

1 TV show
TV
Down with Love

Down with Love

2010
Xiang Yu Ping, a divorce and inheritance lawyer, is seen by others as cold, selfish, and ruthless. He needed a nanny because he had taken in his brother's orphans. He couldn't find a nanny who wouldn'...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application