Yana Poplavskaya

Yana Poplavskaya

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1967-06-28 (54 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1967-06-28 (54 years old)

Place of birth
Moscow, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Яна Поплавская

Awards
Medal to Participant in Military Operations in Syria, Medal "For Strengthening of Brotherhood in Arms"

Pavel Vinnik
Yana Poplavskaya
Pavel Vinnik worked together with Yana Poplavskaya in:
3 Movies
Georgi Yungvald-Khilkevich
Yana Poplavskaya
Georgi Yungvald-Khilkevich worked together with Yana Poplavskaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Evgeniy Evstigneev
Yana Poplavskaya
Evgeniy Evstigneev worked together with Yana Poplavskaya in:
3 Movies
Mikhail Boyarskiy
Yana Poplavskaya
Mikhail Boyarskiy worked together with Yana Poplavskaya in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Yana Poplavskaya
Yana Poplavskaya
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application