Vladislava Milosavljević

Vladislava Milosavljević

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1955-07-08 (66 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Vladislava "Vladica" Milosavljević (born 8 July 1955) is a Serbian film, theater, television actress.

Personal Life

Milosavljević has a two adult sons, Mihajlo and Gavrilo with her husband Aleksandar Rafajlović (b.1957) a prominent Serbian painter.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1955-07-08 (66 years old)

Place of birth
Belgrade, Serbia

Father
Dragoljub Gula Milosavljević

Citizenships
Serbia

Also known as
Vladica Milosavljević

Radmila Živković
Vladislava Milosavljević
Radmila Živković worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
5 Movies
Bogdan Diklić
Vladislava Milosavljević
Bogdan Diklić worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
5 Movies
Zoran Simjanović
Vladislava Milosavljević
Zoran Simjanović worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
4 Movies
Svetozar Cvetković
Vladislava Milosavljević
Svetozar Cvetković worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
4 Movies
Bata Živojinović
Vladislava Milosavljević
Bata Živojinović worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
4 Movies
Petar Kralj
Vladislava Milosavljević
Petar Kralj worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
4 Movies
Mladen Vranešević
Vladislava Milosavljević
Mladen Vranešević worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Predrag Vranešević
Vladislava Milosavljević
Predrag Vranešević worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Zoran Milatović
Vladislava Milosavljević
Zoran Milatović worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Boris Komnenić
Vladislava Milosavljević
Boris Komnenić worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Faruk Begolli
Vladislava Milosavljević
Faruk Begolli worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Radko Polič
Vladislava Milosavljević
Radko Polič worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Vojislav Brajović
Vladislava Milosavljević
Vojislav Brajović worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Dubravko Jovanović
Vladislava Milosavljević
Dubravko Jovanović worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Dragan Nikolić
Vladislava Milosavljević
Dragan Nikolić worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Branislav Lečić
Vladislava Milosavljević
Branislav Lečić worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Branko Vidaković
Vladislava Milosavljević
Branko Vidaković worked together with Vladislava Milosavljević in:
3 Movies
Vladislava Milosavljević
Vladislava Milosavljević
Biography
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application