Baek Da-eun

Baek Da-eun

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-03-28 (33 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

4 Movies

Also Known As: 姜銀慧 · 姜恩惠 · Viki · Kang Eun Hye · 강은혜

Biography

Kang Eun-hye, better known by her stage name Viki, or Baek Da-eun is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the South Korean girl group Dal Shabet.

Movies & TV shows

2016.

2 Movies
Challenge Game

Challenge Game

2016
Everyone wants a family with Ae-ran and Min-ho from the Public Prosecutor's Office. Ae-ran starts a 'challenge game' in which she seduces and has sex with strange men because Min-ho can't handle bed t...
P.S. Girls

P.S. Girls

2016
Eun-joo wants to become a plastic surgery specialist. She has sex on the phone to raise money for her dad. Big Mama will pay her girls in advance and force them to have sex. Girls are having sex on th...

2015.

1 Movie
Nice Sister-In-Law

Nice Sister-In-Law

2015
There is a successful psychologist named Ha-yeong. One day she gets a secret request from her sister. Woo-seong is refusing to have sex with Ha-joo's husband. Ha-yeong agrees to be their therapist, bu...

2014.

1 Movie
A Pharisee

A Pharisee

2014
When a natural but uncontrollable desire arises from inside of him, he blames himself every time. Every night, he shares his love with a mystery woman in his dreams. He met Eun-ji, a senior from schoo...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application