Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Antonie Nedošinská

Antonie Nedošinská

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1885-06-26 · Deathday: 1950-07-17 (65 years old) · Place of Birth: Prague, Bohemia, Austria-Hungary [now Czech Republic]

69 Movies

Also Known As: Antonie Nedosinská · Antonie Valečková · Antonie Nedosinska · Antonie Nedošínská

Biography

Antonie Nedošinská was a Czechoslovak stage and film actress. She was a member of the Švandovo Theater in Smíchov (1919 - 1928), and eventually of the National Theater (1928 - 1940), next to playing in mostly supporting roles in movies.

Movies & TV shows

1947.

1 Movie

1941.

2 Movies

1940.

3 Movies

1939.

4 Movies

1938.

4 Movies

1937.

8 Movies

1936.

3 Movies

1935.

6 Movies

1934.

4 Movies

1933.

6 Movies

1932.

2 Movies

1930.

5 Movies

1929.

4 Movies

1928.

4 Movies

1927.

1 Movie

1926.

5 Movies

1925.

3 Movies

1923.

1 Movie

1921.

2 Movies

1920.

1 Movie
Last updated: