Maryam Saadat

Maryam Saadat

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1958-01-01 (63 years old) · Gender: Female

9 Movies

Also Known As: Maryam Sadat · مریم سعادت · Maryam Sa'adat

Biography

Maryam Saadat is an actress, known for Born in 1987 (2016), The Fish Fall in Love (2005) and Taleh (2005).

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 Movie
Alma Group

Alma Group

2019
Following an unrequited love, Peyman leaves Alma group which results in the collapse of the band.

2017.

1 Movie
Woman's Enemy

Woman's Enemy

2017
Khosrow is a wealthy man who is still not married because ha hates women. But when his friend brings a saleswoman Soheila for playing a fake role he falls in love this time.

2016.

1 Movie
Born in 1987

Born in 1987

2016
A romantic drama that tells the story of dreams and ambitions for a generation of young Iranians who often find those things difficult to come by. In this unique take on a familiar theme, a young coup...

2015.

1 Movie

2011.

1 Movie
Mr. Yousef

Mr. Yousef

2011
A man lives with his only daughter, doing everything he can to make a living for his daughter's sake. But a misunderstanding makes things complicated for him.

2007.

1 Movie

2006.

1 Movie
The Fish Fall in Love

The Fish Fall in Love

2006
After 22 years, Aziz decides to return to his hometown and sell the house where he was born. He was surprised that the place is now a small restaurant run by four women, one of them a girl he once dat...

2005.

1 Movie
Horse

Horse

2005
A horse, which was used for religious ceremonies, has grown old and it's been decided to sell it to the slaughterhouse; to be slaughtered The middleman, after hearing the horse's story, refuses to buy...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Women Are Angels 2

Women Are Angels 2

Several couples in different age groups in 2020 are looking to define twenty of their lives unaware that they are suffering from mental conflicts.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application