Evgeny Kubynin

Evgeny Kubynin

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1983-03-22 (38 years old) · Gender: Male

2 Movies

Also Known As: Евгений Кубынин · Evgeniy Kubynin · Yevgeniy Kubynin · Yevgeny Kubynin

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 Movie
Moscow-Vladivostok

Moscow-Vladivostok

2019
A young guy Sasha runs into a second-class car of a long-distance train with a guitar in a case. He, like many other musicians, tried to conquer Moscow, but failed. Sasha settles in a compartment to a...

2016.

1 Movie
Piter By

Piter By

2016
This is Peter. Not Petersburg, not Leningrad - namely, Peter. A city of big ambitions and opportunities. As a rule, unrealized. Often they joke that there is a particular climate to blame. As if he ma...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application