Milena Radulović

Milena Radulović

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-01-29 (26 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Beograd, Serbia

4 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Милена Радулович

Biography

Milena Radulovic was born on January 29, 1995 in Belgrade, Serbia. She is an actress, known for Drzavni sluzbenik (2019), The Superdeep (2020) and An Ordinary Man (2017).

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
The Superdeep

The Superdeep

2020
The film is based on real events when, in the 1970s, the deepest well in the world with a depth of more than 12 thousand meters was drilled in Murmansk Region for research purposes. During the drillin...

2019.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows
TV
The State Official

The State Official

2019
This is a modern and exciting story about BIA agents in Belgrade who eliminate the most dangerous threats to Serbia behind the eyes of the public on a daily basis and lead the struggle in the labyrint...
Balkan Line

Balkan Line

2019
After the NATO bombing of Yugoslavia in 1999, the Serbian people were left at the mercy of the Albanian UCK terrorists. A small group of soldiers must take over the Slatina airport and hold it until t...
Lev Yashin. The Dream Goalkeeper

Lev Yashin. The Dream Goalkeeper

2019
He dreamed of being a forward and was an ordinary working class boy. He was in goal for whichever team he played for.
TV
Five

Five

2019

2018.

1 Movie
Front Page Midgets

Front Page Midgets

1
2018
For 40 year old Nikola, everyday life is just about producing the worst, the most vulgar reality shows and hidden cameras for TV. His life begins to change when he starts to mentor young girl pushed t...

2015.

1 TV show
TV
One Summer Night

One Summer Night

2015
Krinka and Lola Brankovic are two sisters in their early twenties, both very attractive and interesting although completely different. Krinka is reserved; she likes daydreaming and is not much interes...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application