Vladimir Orlov

Vladimir Orlov

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1938-01-06 (84 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Vladimir Pavlovich Orlov (Russian: Владимир Павлович Орлов; 16 August 1921 – 4 April 1999) was Chairman of the Presidium of the Supreme Soviet of the Russian SFSR in 1985–1988.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1938-01-06 (84 years old)

Also known as
Владимир Орлов

Vladimir Orlov
Vladimir Orlov
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application