Cameron Oppenheimer

Cameron Oppenheimer

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1953-10-27 (67 years old) · Gender: Female

5 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Roberta Jean Oppenheimer · Cameron

Biography

Cameron was born as Cameron Oppenheimer. She is known for her work on Pulp Fiction (1994), Sunset Strip (1993) and The Tomorrow Man (1996).

Movies & TV shows

1996.

1 Movie
Star Trek: First Contact

Star Trek: First Contact

5.9
1996
The Borg are leaving. While disobeying orders to stay away from the battle, Captain Picard and the crew of the newly-commissioned ship pursued the Borg back in time to prevent the invaders from changi...

1994.

1 Movie
Star Trek: Generations

Star Trek: Generations

5.37
1994
The crew is at odds with a scientist. Soran has been dead for 78 years and only one man can stop him.

1993.

1 Movie
Sunset Strip

Sunset Strip

1993
A young dancer fell in love with the hottest striptease club in town. She grinds in the hot lights. She's everything to men. She will learn the art of seduction from Jeff Conaway. It's a confusing sit...

1991.

2 Movies
Out for Justice

Out for Justice

6
1991
A detective from the NYPD named Gino Felino is from Brooklyn and knows everyone in his neighborhood. Someone made a mistake when they killed their partner. He will fight for justice.
Samurai Cop

Samurai Cop

1991
When Japanese organized crime imbeds itself within LA, the police turn to one man to take down the deadly Yakuza — Joe Marshall, aka "The Samurai." With his fearless swagger and rock hard jaw, The Sam...

1987.

1 TV show
TV
Star Trek: The Next Generation

Star Trek: The Next Generation

6.47
1987
You can follow the adventures of Captain. Jean-Luc Picard and his crew will be on the all-new ship as they explore new worlds.

1971.

1 TV show
TV
Columbo

Columbo

4.89
1971
Columbo is a police detective who is often underestimated by his suspects. Despite his unprepossessing appearance, he was able to get all the evidence he needed for an indictment. Late in the storylin...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application