Yuliya Yulskaya

Yuliya Yulskaya

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1902-09-01
Deathday: 1986-10-18 (84 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1902-09-01

Deathday
1986-10-18 (84 years old)

Citizenships
Russian Empire, Soviet Union, Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic

Also known as
Юлия Юльская, Юлия Борисовна Юльская, Julija Borisovna Jul'skaja, Yulija Borisovna Yulskaya, Yuliya Yulskaya, Julija Borisovna Julskaja

Awards
Merited Artist of the RSFSR

Mikhail Druyan
Yuliya Yulskaya
Mikhail Druyan worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
8 Movies
Fyodor Khitruk
Yuliya Yulskaya
Fyodor Khitruk worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
8 Movies
Georgiy Vitsin
Yuliya Yulskaya
Georgiy Vitsin worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
7 Movies
Yuri Khrzhanovsky
Yuliya Yulskaya
Yuri Khrzhanovsky worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
7 Movies
Nikolay Voinov
Yuliya Yulskaya
Nikolay Voinov worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
6 Movies
Klara Rumyanova
Yuliya Yulskaya
Klara Rumyanova worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
6 Movies
Margarita Korabelnikova
Yuliya Yulskaya
Margarita Korabelnikova worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
5 Movies
Leonid Pirogov
Yuliya Yulskaya
Leonid Pirogov worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
5 Movies
Viktoriya Ivanova
Yuliya Yulskaya
Viktoriya Ivanova worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
4 Movies
Pyotr Nosov
Yuliya Yulskaya
Pyotr Nosov worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
4 Movies
Karen Khachaturyan
Yuliya Yulskaya
Karen Khachaturyan worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
4 Movies
Mstislav Pashchenko
Yuliya Yulskaya
Mstislav Pashchenko worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
4 Movies
Anatoli Papanov
Yuliya Yulskaya
Anatoli Papanov worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
4 Movies
Eduard Kolmanovskiy
Yuliya Yulskaya
Eduard Kolmanovskiy worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Nikolay Fyodorov
Yuliya Yulskaya
Nikolay Fyodorov worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Nikita Bogoslovsky
Yuliya Yulskaya
Nikita Bogoslovsky worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Gennadiy Dudnik
Yuliya Yulskaya
Gennadiy Dudnik worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Georgiy Grebner
Yuliya Yulskaya
Georgiy Grebner worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Natan Bitman
Yuliya Yulskaya
Natan Bitman worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Ivan Aksenchuk
Yuliya Yulskaya
Ivan Aksenchuk worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Khanov
Yuliya Yulskaya
Aleksandr Khanov worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Tatyana Barysheva
Yuliya Yulskaya
Tatyana Barysheva worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Boris Dyozhkin
Yuliya Yulskaya
Boris Dyozhkin worked together with Yuliya Yulskaya in:
3 Movies
Yuliya Yulskaya
Yuliya Yulskaya
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application