Nikolay Litvinov

Nikolay Litvinov

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1907-05-19
Deathday: 1987-12-27 (80 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Nikolai V. Litvinov (19 may 1907 — 27 December 1987)was a Soviet actor and Director. People's artist of the RSFSR (1972). One of the leading Soviet masters of broadcasting for children.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1907-05-19

Deathday
1987-12-27 (80 years old)

Also known as
Николай Владимирович Литвинов

Nikolai Litvinov
Nikolay Litvinov
Nikolai Litvinov worked together with Nikolay Litvinov in:
6 Movies
Vladimir Degtyarev
Nikolay Litvinov
Vladimir Degtyarev worked together with Nikolay Litvinov in:
3 Movies
Nikolay Litvinov
Nikolay Litvinov
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application