Tadahisa Saizen

Tadahisa Saizen

Gender: Male
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1964-09-25 (57 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Tadahisa Saizen (西前 忠久, Saizen Tadahisa, September 25, 1964) is a Japanese voice actor from Osaka City, Osaka Prefecture. He is affiliated with Arts Vision. Previously was affiliated with Kansai Geijutsuza and Theater Company Zenshinza.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1964-09-25 (57 years old)

Place of birth
Osaka, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
西前忠久, さいぜん ただひさ

Takashi Nagasako
Tadahisa Saizen
Takashi Nagasako worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
4 TV shows
Chiwa Saito
Tadahisa Saizen
Chiwa Saito worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
1 Movie
3 TV show
Shin-ichiro Miki
Tadahisa Saizen
Shin-ichiro Miki worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
4 TV shows
Romi Park
Tadahisa Saizen
Romi Park worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
4 TV shows
Ikuya Sawaki
Tadahisa Saizen
Ikuya Sawaki worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Mai Kadowaki
Tadahisa Saizen
Mai Kadowaki worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Nobuo Tobita
Tadahisa Saizen
Nobuo Tobita worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Junichi Suwabe
Tadahisa Saizen
Junichi Suwabe worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Mamiko Noto
Tadahisa Saizen
Mamiko Noto worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Tetsu Inada
Tadahisa Saizen
Tetsu Inada worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jouji Nakata
Tadahisa Saizen
Jouji Nakata worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Houko Kuwashima
Tadahisa Saizen
Houko Kuwashima worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Chafurin
Tadahisa Saizen
Chafurin worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Kappei Yamaguchi
Tadahisa Saizen
Kappei Yamaguchi worked together with Tadahisa Saizen in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Tadahisa Saizen
Tadahisa Saizen
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application