Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort (1965)
Where to Watch.
Rent
Currently Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort is available for streaming online, rent, buy or watch for free on: Pantaflix
Streaming in:🇺🇸 United States
Cast & Crew.
Käthe Riemann
Creator
Peter Przybylski
Self
Horst Zaeske
Director
Klaus Urban
Hans-Dieter Mackprang
Christine Gülland
Elfriede Ulitzsch
Antje Ruge
Ludmilla Glogowsky
Carola Schirmer
Astrid Böhm
Hilde Kneip
Ehefrau von Karl Roempke
Erich Altrock
Karl Roempke
Siegfried Weiß
Minjnheer Gruitmaans
Dieter Freydank
Maurer Wilfried Richter
Carla Hoffmann
Elfriede Bernhard
Gerhard Rachold
Randolf Gutschke
Horst Schäfer
Herr Schmitz
Ingrid Seeberg
Ruth
Egon Geißler
Hans
Jürgen Frohriep
Hauptbuchhalter Dombrowsky
Jörg Gillner
Bomme
Erich Breese
Hermann Anders / Kollege / Kalle
Walter Richter-Reinick
Erwin Brose / Georg Weimann / Max Bernhard / Steinfeld
Lothar Dimke
Emil, Schweinepfleger
Johanna Clas
Dr. Erdmann / Marion Callenberg / Frau Dr. Spangenberg
Hans Flössel
Fährmann
Karin Freiberg
Marlis Kroll
Hertha Thiele
Meta Dressel
Traudi Harprecht
Schwiegermutter
Rosemarie Stock
Kellnerin
Torsten Enders
Bernd Marquardt
Adolf Peter Hoffmann
Werkleiter Ruppert / Edgar Bender
Irma Münch
Ilse Marquardt
Peter Ensikat
Horst Anker / Rudi, Elektriker / Rüdiger Fliegner / Jürgen Herfurth
Christoph Beyertt
Heinz Gressau / Clemens Berg
Wolfgang Ostberg
Tedd, Melker / Charly / Thilo Bölke / Jüngerer Tankwart
Johannes Maus
Herr Balzke
Rainer Büttner
Siegfried / Freddy / Scholle
Jurij Kramer
Mario Schmidt
Raimund Schelcher
Eugen Timpel
Gerhard Lau
Michael Vespermann / Otto Röhricht / Trabant-Käufer / Herr Brose / Hermann Stock
Max Bernhardt
Oswald Tamm
Dorothea Garlin
Thea Anders
Hannjo Hasse
Herr Hausmann
Rosemarie Quednau
Fräulein Mertens
Jessy Rameik
Doris Hausmann
Helmut Schreiber
Dr. Fabri
Elvira Schuster
Karin Stock
Erika Stiska
Frau Bickel
Otto-Erich Edenharter
Schießbudenmitarbeiter / Willi
Manfred Struck
Mäcky
Carsten Splawski
Bert Tamm
Heidi Weigelt
Karin Hintze
Erich Brauer
Siegfried Krikorka / Willi / Meister Viehbrandt / Emil / dritter Heizer / Hans Lodemann
Gerd Ehlers
Stiefvater von Alice Henke / Wilhelm
Helga Sasse
Bärbel Bitschkowski
Axel Triebel
Oswin Dreiser
Ruth Kommerell
Udos Mutter / Agnes Schmölln, Putzfrau
Lutz Dechant
Frank
Gaby Jäh
Else Weimann
Jürgen Kluckert
Heinz Striese
Rudolf Christoph
Jürgens Stiefvater / Kombinatsdirektor / Meister Hobohm
Fritz Bartholdt
Albert Kindler, Meister / Ewald Mahnke / Brigadier / Werner Jensen, Betriebsleiter / Älterer Tankwart / Otto
Roland Knappe
Horst Bredow / Viki Mutze / Thomas Kurschke
Kurt Schmengler
Fleischermeister Vornkahl
Fred Ludwig
Eddi Sander / Manne Lauter / Wirt
Hanna Rieger
Frau Gerber / Schwester / Nachbarin von Agnes
Alwin Brosch
Fritz Bachmann / Rentner
Lutz Reink
Uwe Auer
Angel Stojanov
Marcel
Carl-Hermann Risse
Jürgen / Freddy Schanz / Heinz / Klaus Behrend / Richard Klein
Eckhart Strehle
Felix Huber / Holger Drescher
Karla Runkehl
Susanne Faber
Gudrun Ritter
Heidrun Kaschke / Helga Karsunke / Frau Schenk
Dorothea Volk
Frau Wegener
Jürgen Juhnke
Jens Reimers / Holger Tamm
Michael Klein
Property Master
Klaus Poppitz
Production Design
Klaus Tilsner
Volkspolizist
Jens Grothjohann
Props
Mario Müller
Jens / Siegfried
Sabine Kaiser
Elke
Frank Kaden
Grip
René Dame
Assistant Camera
Uwe Reuter
Director of Photography
Siegfried Rieck
Camera Operator
Harry Merkel
Robert Hauschild / Koch
Marly Krötschel
Makeup Artist
Waltraud Hetzel
Wardrobe Master
Helga Möbius
Makeup Artist
Steffen Förster
Costume Design
Peter Morgner
Technical Advisor
Harald Wandel
Martin
David Sandberg
Second Assistant Director
Gunter Friedrich
Director
Uwe Detlef Jessen
Genosse Kroll / Leiter der Strafvollzugsanstalt / Eberhard Kallenbach
Helga Ernst
Ärztin
Dietmar Käfert
Editor
Hans Kaufmann
Gaffer
Lothar Schellhorn
Volkspolizist / Oberleutnant Weidner / Alfred Gronau
Ursula Braun
Nachbarin / Frau Liebig / Frau Salzmann / Elfi Lehmkuhl, Sekretärin
Monika Lennartz
Leiterin einer Schnellreinigung
Manuela Marx
Lucie Meyer, Arbeiterin
Ingolf Gorges
Kulle
Peter Friedrichson
Frank Baudinger / Horst Böhm / Ossi / Wolfgang Rieck / Wolfgang
Henny Müller
Oberschwester Maria
Achim Petry
Herr Lang
Martina Schnabel
Inge Zander
Hellena Büttner
Loni / Carola
Carola Braunbock
Anna Eckart, Schaffnerin / Elisa Worbisch
Günther Arndt
kleiner Dicker / Manne / Herr Bauch / Apotheker Scharsch
Kaspar Eichel
Ulrich Kranz / Peter 'Pitti' Flamm / Horst Olbring / Paul Kroll
Micaela Kreißler
Rita Krell / Sonja Berthold / Sachbearbeiterin Müller / Ina Zinn, Laborantin
Madeleine Lierck
Frl. Cramer / Jutta Hempel / Elke Fahling / Anneliese 'Liz' Ritter / Doris Becker
Sylva Schüler
Restaurantchefin
Heidemarie Wenzel
Dagmar Kurschke / Bettina Becker
Benjamin Besson
Alfred Hellmann
Sonja Hörbing
Micaela Rapp / Hella Liebig / Beatrice 'Trixi' Schröder
Günther Herbrich
Rolf Frenzel
Tim Hoffmann
Dieter Stuck / Hans / Konrad König
Karl-Heinz Danowski
Kunde
Bernd Storch
Peter Franke / Bodo Schmidt
Barbara Schnitzler
Inge Heidenreich
Hans Teuscher
Norbert Neudeck
Joachim Tomaschewsky
Kunde
Hans Bergermann
Schichtleiter / Kurt / Küchenchef
Günther Grabbert
Bürgermeister / Herbert Wiesner / Herbert Poche
Werner Lierck
Felix / Tom, Melker / Pauken-Willi
Erika Dunkelmann
Ärztin
Brigitte Krause
Frau Anker / Maria Fiedler / Luise Barten / Lydia Mackprang
Berko Acker
Arbeiter / Arne Lewanski / Conny Steiner / Gerald / Dr. Werner / Fritz / Siegfried Milewski
Alfred Lux
Mitglied der Prüfungskommission / Herr Raps
Peter Aust
Frank Rehagen / Meteorologe / Peter Findeisen
Zygmunt Mierzwiak
Szosda
Gisela Graupner
Besucherin / Kassiererin
Monica Bielenstein
Sibylle Gassner / Christine Rau
Hans-Joachim Entrich
Herr Wegner
Holger Mahlich
Werner Ebner, Zootechniker / Richard
Werner Toelcke
Schwager / Dr. Answald Schneider
Mario Plaswich
Timm Tilsner
Willi Schrade
Manfred Glaser / Andreas 'Andy' Fürst / Peter Enders
Wolf Goette
Anton Gebauer / Vater
Mathias Schulz
Mathias
Dieter Franke
Freddy Meixner
Helmut Müller-Lankow
Lutz Döring, Staatsanwalt / Kaderleiter Noack
Hermann Hiesgen
Herr Friebel
Blanche Kommerell
Eva / Susi / Rosi / Barbara Kilian
Rüdiger Joswig
Fahrer / Micha Sander / Mike Pawlitzki / Frank Siedel
Heinrich Schramm
Herr Auerbach, Fleischermeister
Wiebke Fuhrken
Sachbearbeiterin / Sekretärin / Frau im Treppenhaus
Jochen Thomas
Erich Kaiser, Eisenbahner
Gabriele Acker
Karin
Ezard Haußmann
Lothar Ritter / Harry Andermann
Charlotte Freygang
Frau Wagner
Isa Sander-Wolter
Anja / Frau Lerch
Jörg Gudzuhn
Horst
Reinhard Michalke
Valentin Erbsand / Herbert Wagner / Horst Riesner / Oberleutnant Schirmer / Reinhold Reismann
Bodo Krämer
Rudi Bauknecht
Fritz Marquardt
Vater Bauknecht
Walter Lendrich
Max Otto, Meister / Herr Kriegel / Herr Richter
Odette Bereska
Elvira
Mathilde Danegger
Frau Malewski
Hannelore Telloke
Dr. Carmen Hertelt / Gisela Merwitt
Mario Göhr
Blaffer
Ernst Kahler
Bruno Weichner
Heinz Lyschik
1.Mann
Dirk Nawrocki
Wolfgang Schenk
Dietmar Obst
Jürgen Stock / Lothar, Elektriker / Thilo Callenburg / Schaffner
Juliane Korén
Liane / Sabine / Beate Klatt / Jeanette Krüger / Karin Körner
Eberhard Mellies
Karl Holtfreter / Jupp Klenke / Robert Gottschalk, Meister
Andrea Schulze
Dorle Schramm
Ottofritz Gaillard
Dr. Freital
Annemone Haase
Waltraud Tilsner / Edith Garling / Frau Marhold / Eva Wolf / Hetti
Catrin Hennig
Marion Reismann / Manuela Leuner
Erdmute Schmidt-Christian
Apothekerin
Stefan Lisewski
Horst Lettwitz / Lothar Rieger / Richard Stefan / Erwin Reinhardt
Hans-Joachim Hanisch
Antiquitäten-Käufer / Richard Müller
Werner Kamenik
Herr Opitz / Gustav
Christl Jährig
Hannelore Tamm / Ruth Jatzkowski
Michael Scholz
René Reismann
Curt Trepte
Opa Krischlak / Opa Leuner
Klaus Bergatt
Hannjo / Brigadier Miller / Wolke / Zweiter Heizer / Arbeiter
Gela Götze
Elke
Lothar Förster
Ankäufer
Günter Margo
Kellner
Erhard Köster
Oberleutnant Krämer / Matzke / Kurt / Herr Ahrend / Brigadier Ode / Kürschnermeister Lothar Strauss / Uhle / Lothar Brin...
Brigitte Lindenberg
Elkes Mutter / Frau Hobohm / Zimmerwirtin Kruse
Christel Bodenstein
Marlies Schütze / Hanni Beutin
Peter Dommisch
Otti / Robert Grünspan
Axel Daehn
Herr Retemaier
Ilona Grandke
Edith Kaiser, Hortnerin / Babett / Melitta Schumacher / Ulla Grimm / Gitta Brinkmann / Conni
Wolfgang Sasse
Radfahrer / Willi Zeidler / Erwin Spitzer
Hans-Joachim Engelmann
Herr Schellenberg
Wolfgang Bathke
Herr Schulze
Lutz Riemann
Herr Gronau / Herr Scholz
Bernd Stegemann
Justus Morawetz
Olaf Schulz
Maik / Klaus Gehrke
Dietmar Richter-Reinick
Rolf Hannemann / Michael Korf / Felix Rassloff, Diplom-Ingenieur / Bernd / Erich
Evelyn Cron
Maria Findeisen
Helga Raumer
Jürgens Mutter / Mutter / Frau Schröder / Hilde Stegmann
Waltraut Kramm
Hannelore Dubeck / Straßenvertrautenfrau / Lisa Becker
Ute Lubosch
Renate
Christiane Lechle
Frau Gärtner / Inge Korn / Ilse
Friederike Aust
Monika Lemke / Lucie Hempel / Regine Bunge / Gudrun Ambach / Helga Meinert
Peter Welz
Thilo / Ralf Simke / Steffen Karsunke
Lothar Tarelkin
Pinscher / Eddi Kunas
Wolfram Handel
Sparkassenmitarbeiter
Friedrich Richter
Landwirt
Inge Keller
Lena König
Heinz Behrens
Achim Baumann / Ralf Pittwein / Klaus
Friedhelm Eberle
Achim Zabel
Jenny Gröllmann
Anne Katrin / Ute Wagner / Bettina Schröder / Rosemarie Enders / Anna Holtfreter
Simone Frost
Katja Zabel
Brigitte Beier
Erste Glasmacherin / Karin
Peter Fabers
Stefan Pörsching / Achim
Jeanin Hennig
Ramona Giersch
Liane Düsterhöft
Verkäuferin / Kollegin von Kerstin Hermann / Frau Selber
Monika Bienert
Fräulein an der Rezeption
Peter Bause
Jens Unger / Anton Kokowski / Helmut Zaumseil / Erster Arbeitskollege / Oberleutnant Brettschneider
Gerti Eichler
Serviererin / Frau Weber
Dieter Wien
Dr. Kurt Meinert / Siegfried 'Siggi' Korn / Werner Peustel / Kien / Achim Lindner
Udo Schenk
Peter Zabel / Rainer Bornstein
Joachim Höfler
2. Mann / Erster Partygast
Manja Göring
Lucie
Katarina Tomaschewsky
Bärbel Bernd / Uschka Auer / Sylvia Meißner / Eva Löffler
Dorit Gäbler
Charlotte Meiler
Marina Krogull
Ramona Müller
Uwe Kockisch
Martin / Peter Hausmann
Annelene Hischer
Hanna Vorbach, Köchin / Ingrids Mutter / Erika Helm / Luise Karnowski / Irma
Ursula Karusseit
Regina Zabel / Ruth Bertram
Jörg Knochée
Hehler / W. K. Schweickert / Herr Gabriel / Dr.Just
Uta Schorn
Frau Heintze, Finanzökonomin / Gitta / Anita Holz / Christine Lehmberg / Alice Henke / Staatsanwältin Timmering / Beate ...
Klaus Mertens
Herr Lerch / Herr Kagel / Dr. Wagner
Werner Senftleben
Herr Schröder / Herr Lohmeier / Gustav / Paul Baumann / Ernst Schadewald / Herr Lommatzsch
Horst Drinda
Sebastian Klee
Peter Sturm
Dr. Feigel
Ralf-Friedrich Voß
Lenz
Rita Feldmeier
Anne
Karin Schröder
Sabine Thein / Helga Bredow / Lilo Erbsand / Ulrike Schmoll / Sonja Kranz / Gisela Pause / Rosi Kaschke / Irmgard 'Irmch...
Brigitte Abraham
Frau Nordmann
Lotte Loebinger
Anna Helm / Oma Mühlau
Joachim Burow
Herr Meusel
Christian Hoelzke
Hanjo
Katharina Rothärmel
Marianne / Frau Bellings / Dr. Stein / Rosi Gerber
Vienh Mauh
Dr. Petter
Jan Spitzer
Eberhard Pirschner
Marianne Wünscher
Grete / Helga Rothe / Erna Auer / Reinemachefrau / Frau Sabisch
Renate Gey
Carmen Hintze
Georg Helge
Mitarbeiter im Tabakladen
Trude Brentina
Alte Frau / Frau Seifert / Großmutter / Frau Bachmann / Garderobenfrau / Oma Busse
Herbert Spiller
Dieter
Steffie Spira
Frau Wünsch / Kollegin / Frau Brauer / Frau Koslowski
Rahel Bringmann
Sandra Ritter
Petra Kelling
Birgit Rohde / Frau Brinkmann / Karin Golz / Luise Kramer / Irene Baltus
Gert Grasse
Dr. Purschke / Horning / Herr Hempel
Renate Usko
Ines
Irmgard Potthoff
Emmi
Gisela Morgen
Frau Lehmann / Frau Stange / Mutter von Alfred Rohm
Joachim Siebenschuh
Rolf Golz / Holger Nohl / Huppert Heidenreich / Harald Kranz
Uwe Zerbe
Werner Schumacher / Dieter Köhler
Evelyn Opoczynski
Susanne / Erika Lau / Kerstin Hermann / Fräulein Schönfeldt, Blumenbinderin / Ruth Mühlau / Petra Hansen
Volkmar Kleinert
Harry Korn / Bewährungshelfer / Joachim Blümel / Georg 'Schorsch' Eysoldt
Günter Naumann
Hans-Dietrich Kermer / Hannes Mesken / Kellner / Norbert Klose / Kurt Mühlbach / Clemens Markgraf
Wieland Schultz
Roman Kramer
Jürgen Heinrich
Jürgen Göhlert / Uwe Teichmann / Konrad Holtfreter
Siegfried-Michael Ressel
Herr Specht
Hans-Edgar Stecher
Eddie / Tourneeleiter / Willi Bohnsack / Karl Bauer
Sonja Deutsch
Frau Werner / Hanna Schwerdtfeger
Erik S. Klein
Bachmann / Kurt Marquardt / Rasko
Manfred Zetzsche
Georg Weber
Karl Thiele
Peter Scheuer / Norbert Eggers
Ute Boeden
Margot Renger
Günter Junghans
Frank Schuhmann / Felix Karsunke / Karl Schmalz
Albert Wendt
Albert Findeisen
Horst Torka
Herr Mitschuleit
Lothar Hahn
Martin
Achim Hübner
Arzt
Berthold Schulze
Paule / Erwin Brozyna / Bauingenieur Kraft / Ingenieur / Pfarrer / Freddy
Hanne Deeger
Ehefrau des Arztes
Wolfgang Seher
Zweiter Partygast
Traute Sense
Mutter von Alfred Liedtke
Doris Thalmer
Berta / alte Dame / Nachbarin / Frau Voth / Frau Seifert / Frau Mansfeld
Susanne Düllmann
Frau Stock / Frau Müller / Irene Hansen / Krankenschwester / Anni Klose
Horst Manz
Conny / Vater Kolbe / Herr Werner
Michael Schimming
Acki
Monika Woytowicz
Flora Herfurt / Micaela Gäbler
Wilhelm Gröhl
Nachbar / Meister
Ernst-Georg Schwill
Kalle / Reinhard / Bauarbeiter / Norbert / Taxifahrer / Justus / Walter Jagermann / Herr Zander / Conny
Michael Pan
Hannes Deisler / Hansi Leuner / Marco Schönfelder / Rainer Hagen
Elke Reuter
Christine 'Tine' Kranz
Margarete Taudte
Else Kranz
Bernhard Baier
Arno Hauschild
Horst Kopprasch
Georg Klamann
Stefan Herforth
Klaus
Regina Beyer
Monika Gröger / Christine Barten / Nelly Brinkmann / Anita Radloff / Marion Elbing
Alfred Struwe
Robert Konzock / Kellner Hugo
Frank Ciazynski
Volkspolizist / Bruno Weidlich
Edgar Külow
Herr Sievers / Hans-Georg Seidel / Herr Schramm
Helga Korén
Irmchen / Barbekanntschaft / Dr. Berg / Frau Lorenzen
Hans Dieter Bayer
Erster Heizer
Annekathrin Bürger
Martina / Ingelore Poche / Brigitte
Ingrid Schwienke
Croupier / Kellnerin
Karl-Heinz Schönemann
Erster Croupier / Kellner
Gerd Blahuschek
Peter Kaiser, Automatendreher / Rainer Schapals / Siggi Rahn / Alfred / Dietmar Böhm
Elke Sehrt
Birke
Karin Düwel
Susanne / Conny
Hanns-Jörn Weber
Dankwart
Christine Peske
Jenny
Martina Pohl
Tapsi
Helga Labudda
Ilona Dombrowsky / Frau Brügge
Mathias Schneider
Locke Gerber
Thomas Nadolsky
Jugendlicher
Michael Gerber
Referent für Kultur / Zweiter Arbeitskollege / Meister Johann
Ralf Gründler
Krücke
Evamaria Bath
Vera Müller / Mutter von Alice Henke / Nachbarin / Mutter Kolbe / Lore Schmidt / Hilde Bornkessel
Erik Veldre
Günter Fröhlich / Richter
Renate von Wangenheim
Ilona Ichthäuser / Inge Furgal / Heidrun Garling / Renate Reinhard / Rita / Wirtin / Annerose
Barbara Dittus
Helga Schauer / Sybille Hauffe / Sonja Gürtler / Eva Lademann / Renate Leuner / Bea Kampe
Ralph Christof
Otto Mühle
Joachim Konrad
Kraftfahrer
Detlef Gieß
Lutz Riegauer / Lutz Marquardt
Irmelin Krause
Ruth
Kati Schindler
Näherin
Mona Stein
Lotti
Klaus Bamberg
Barkeeper Charly / Klaus Wenzel / Herr Möbius / Emmes / Ehemann von Sonja Berthold / Herr Schmidt / Kalle
Günter Schubert
Achim Ziergel / Bauarbeiter / Dagobert Zeisig / Herr Spudlowsky
Katja Heinrich
Netty Holtfreter
Helga Göring
Frau Schmitten / Margot Bergmann / Richterin Pawelke / Hella Schmidt / Frau Peters / Kaderleiterin
Silvana Schneider
Anja Holtfreter
Martin Steinert
Thomas Holtfreter
Gundula Gouby
Dina Richter / Junges Mädchen
Manfred Müller
Günter Strecker, Brigadier / Wachtmeister Schindler / Dr. Fricke / Herr Neugebauer / Abteilungsleiter Hagedorn
Wolfgang Kühne
Henrik / Herr Ballmann
Franziska Kleinert
Silvia
Hans-Joachim Frank
Felix Kolbe
Siegrid Reintsch
Elke Kolbe
Ursula Staack
Doris Hübner / Brigitte / Nachbarin / Pia
Udo Peschel
Rainer Blum
Wolfgang Greese
Herbert Rockstroh / Bernhard Leuner / Adrian
Hendrik Jahn
Pitter
Nils Röwekamp
Uwe
Renate Goldhuber
Wirtin
Günter Sonnenberg
Gerd Nooth / Peter-Otto Fenske
Michael Nielebock
Dirk
Ostara Körner
Sekretärin / Ältere Gartenbesitzerin / Herta Kalisch / Frau Schirrmeister / Hertha Dietrich / Berti Simke / Martha Würsi...
Thomas Wetzel
Mario Reinhard
Jörg Seyer
Ralf Warnke
Max Heller
Harry Wolf
Karl Sturm
Herr Kabel / Herr Schrader / Rainer Janz, Zahntechniker
Dietrich Körner
Konrad Worbisch / Herr Hoffmann / Prof. Gutschmied / Kollege Kranz
Reimar Johannes Baur
Klaus-Peter Maier
Alexander Lang
Pfarrer Hersfeld
Manfred Richter
Heinz Kühl / Gero Fender / Volker / Funktionär ADMV / Willy Schmidt
Manfred Kranich
Oberleutnant
Doris Dubiel
Hotelangestellte
Tessy Fehring-Bortfeld
Alte Frau
Edeltraud Hofmann
Kellnerin
Christa Pasemann
Frau Kagel / Pförtnerin
Thomas Valtinke
Tommy Fischer / Erster Jugendlicher
Ulrike Hanke-Haensch
Schwester / Frau Scheurig
Gisela Rimpler
Frau Meisel / Frau Röming
Wilfried Pucher
Jochen Janz, Kfz-Meister / Maiwald / Klaus Donath / Herr Rönnemann / Marian Haffner / Hotta / Klaus Heider
Petra Dobbertin
Bärbel / Cornelia / Jacqueline Garling
Gesine Laatz
Heike / Steffi, Kellnerin
Marlies Ludwig
Ulrike Eckert
Werner Tietze
Produktionsleiter Pause / Johannes Köhler / Herr Wiegand
Walter Plathe
Olaf Mühlau / Rainer Lange / Thomas 'Stoni' Eckert / Kurt Fries
Ingrid Rentsch
Frau Koch / Kaderleiterin / Frau Taube-Deist / Frau Gutschmied / Hanne Bomberg
Marga Legal
Emmi Kranz / Frau Ziergel / Hedwig Karsunke / Mutter von Harry Tilsner / Meta Schaube / Selma Zabel / Wilhelmine Gerlach...
Ulrike Krumbiegel
Heike Baum
Till Weichmann
Till
Ilse Voigt
Mutti Tesch / Frau Vogel / Frieda Dambach / Frau Linke
Sven Hellwig
Zweiter Jugendlicher
Rudolf Frickau
Rudi Pinske
Peter Kalisch
Alfred
Claudia Benndorf
Romy
Peter W. Bachmann
Jerry
Peter Reusse
Max Schneider / Konrad Baier / Fred Gassner / Paul Röbel
Werner Godemann
Lehrer Petschow / Sibylles Vater / Heinz / Herbert Zapf / Meister / Arzt
Horst Weinheimer
Helmut Dubeck / Richard Brösel / Walter Dienstedt / Dr. Wolf Rau
Frank-Otto Schenk
Jochen Piontek / Axel / Abschnittsbevollmächtigter
Peter Groeger
KfZ-Meister Lorenzen / Werner Marbach
Beatrice Wülfing
Heidi
Andreas Rehschuh
Henning
Gisela Rubbel
Hausverwalterin / Frau Köpke
Achim Schmidtchen
Herr Bürger
Karin Ugowski
Vera Hasse / Heike Hobohm / Frau Gronau / Dagmar Reinhardt / Johanna Fahrenbach / Pia Richter / Ida Schmalz / Iris Buchw...
Werner Ehrlicher
Dr. med. Joachim Schöne
Otmar Richter
Bruno Seiffert / Fred Küppers / Genosse Volkspolizist / Peter Krüger / Wolfgang Koppe
Ruth Glöss
Frau Donato / Frau auf dem Friedhof / Oma Wessel / Agnes / Stationsschwester
Jürgen Reuter
Roland Mehnert / Herbert 'Herbie' Hoffmann
Klaus Gehrke
Horst Peter / Ingo Oberfurther / Zolloberkommissar / Harald Klose / Kollege Sandmann
Harald Moszdorf
Herr Sander
Gunter Schoß
Heinz Baruth / Dr. Friedhelm Kunze / Wolfgang Lademann / Dr.Breit / Lutz Trampe
Ingeborg Westphal
Ute Mehnert
Ingeborg Naß
Frau Lottis / Schmuckdesignerin / Molly
Alexander Borck
Timm Mehnert
Birgit Edenharter
Lorchen / Anette / Maria Fürst
Torsten Jahnke
Steffen Mehnert
Helmut Schellhardt
Martin Schober / Johannes Sikorska senior / Horst Kramer / Helmut Ebert / Siegfried 'Siggi' Behnke
Hannelore Fabry
Frau Steiger / Trinkerin
Sabine Junghänsel
Kerstin Lamprecht
Karin Reif
Frau Weiß
Astrid Bless
Ursula 'Uschi' Brauner / Monika Baier
Gertraud Klawitter
Utes Mutter
Horst Papke
BGL-Vorsitzender
Christoph Engel
Jacob Simoneit / Vorsitzender der Prüfungskommission / Friedrich Stange / Opa Wiese / Franz Robeck / Herr Seipold / Herr...
Peter Hölzel
Herr May / Binnenschiffer
Rolf Hoppe
Tristan / Clemens Gerlach
Kurt Radeke
Herr Mertens / Älterer Nachbar / Max Eckart, Brigadier / Herbert Krause / Karl Eggers
Klaus-Dieter Klebsch
Herr Pinku
Petra Strowjasiewicz
Heidi
Walfriede Schmitt
Annelore Fischer / Gerda Schindler / Alice Sonntag / Jutta Warnke
Herbert Sand
Horst Theiss / Jörg Spitzer
Till Kretzschmar
Jürgen / Günter
Wera Paintner
Apothekerin / Lehrerin / Sparkassenangestellte / Frau Schönwolf / Elfriede Klenke
Karin Kellermann-Bräuning
Bianca Schmidt
Heidrun Welskop
Manuela Wibke / Rosi Brückner / Gabriela 'Gabi' Schöne
Ellen Weber
Emmi
Michèle Marian
Claudia Heinze / Sigrid Merz
Siegfried Meyer
Jakob Steinhäuser
Angelika Waller
Martina Auer / Krankenschwester / Marion Wilke / Eva Schenk / Rut / Franziska Bennewitz
Michael Nitzel
Jürgen Schmied
Peter Kurth
Mario Langer
Marion van de Kamp
Herta Schanz / Gisela Wibke / Frau Kristburg / Marianne Gerlach
Wolfgang Winkler
Matschei / Gustav Rimbach / Manfred
Ev-Katrin Weiß
Dagmar Schindler
Lutz Lucasz
Jörg
Thomas Dannemann
Mathias Rothe
Arnim Mühlstädt
Kulturobmann des Gaststättenbetriebes / Schießbudenbesitzer / Mielsdorf / Egon / Herr Lehnert / Gustav Maurer / Chef
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller
Dietmar Schenk / Harry Buchwald / Jürgen Benda / Leutnant Thomas Grawe
Günter Drescher
Meister Lehmann / Mitglied der Prüfungskommission
Klaus Manchen
Heinz Furgal / Bernhard Bunge / Vernehmer
Ulrike Stanelle
Vierte Glasmacherin / Monika
Thomas Gumpert
Franz-Peter Buchholz / Clemens / Arzt / Ronald 'Ronni' Schlippke
Ole Rockel
Sven Schröder
Willi Neuenhahn
Alter Straßenbahnfahrer / Fischer Mau
Steffi Kühlberg
Anne Schröder
Friedemann Nawroth
Handwerker / Volker Klemm
Marianne Schwienke
Inge Merz / Frau Müller
Klaus-Peter Thiele
Dr. Ulrich Göllner
Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann
Direktor Sächsischer Hof / Autoverkäufer / Herr Hartwig
Christine Harbort
Rita Donath / Christa / Birgit / Evi / Frau Henke / Marions Kollegin
Matthias Mertens
Olaf Poller
Thomas Just
Dr. Frank Gottschalk
Sven Martinek
Lorenz
Katrin Sass
Corinna
Fred Delmare
Windreiter / Älterer Gartenbesitzer / Quitte / Ernst Otto / Kluter
Rolf Mey-Dahl
Kollege Müller
Angela Brunner
Martina Klose / Lore Schröder / Frau Queisser
Kerstin Wendel
Anke / Reisebüroangestellte
Christel Peters
Frau Silberstein / Elsa Homann / Oma Schlieben
Iwailo Iwanow
Erstes Kind
Peter Pauli
Fritz / Hilmar
Justus Fritzsche
Alfred Liedtke / Fred Schlehahn
Bettina Hohensee
Zweites Kind
Eileen Meyer
Drittes Kind
Jörg Kleinau
Junger Straßenbahnfahrer / Johannes Sikorska junior / Jonny Baudig
Jörg Panknin
Richard Reuss / Dr. Rolf Schlüter / Leutnant Vogel / Karl Nehmer
Joachim Kaps
Carlo Rotter / Ulli Kramer
Wolfgang Lohse
Herr Buschmann
Elke Brosch
Frau Buschmann
Antje Böttger
Manuela / Barbara / Friederike 'Rike' Herfurt
Hansjürgen Hürrig
Hans-Georg Peters / Bernd 'Bölki' Möllenkugel / Klaus Kante / Karl-Heinz 'Robbe' Robert / Günter Buresch
Andrea Meissner
Jenny Steling
Heide Kipp
Petra Dienstedt / Arbeitskollegin / Verkaufsstellenleiterin / Luise Peters / Uschi Kruschke
Dietmar Burkhard
Olof Müller
Petra Hinze
Waltraut Bergmann / Frau Kramer / Ingrid / Eva Riedel / Margot / Rita Röbel / Linda Boetzke / Jenny / Zolloberkommissari...
Verena Seiler-Zimmermann
Anna-Luisa Heidenreich-Mildenbach / Milly
Dietmar Durand
Autoverkäufer
Klaus Hecke
Objektleiter
Alexander Wikarski
Ober
Hans Jürgen Plust
Peter Schroht
Otti Planerer
Richterin / Elly
Hans-Peter Maus
Achim
Martin Richter
Transportpolizist Günter
Brigitte Nadler-Pröhl
Mutter
Viola Schweizer
Babett Sikorska
Inge Kießig
Frau Siemangk
Otmar Meinokat
Herr Schröder
Una Mirschel
Genosse
Sabine Wang
Sparkassenkundin
Horst Krause
Wolfgang Hartkopf / Herr Lorenz / Busfahrer / Frieder Klaputh / Türsteher
Ulrich Lebich
Sparkassenkunde
Werner Kos
Fremder im Zug
Brigitte Möhring
Dr. Karin Wagner
Hanna Mönig
Lehrerin / Kindergärtnerin / Frau mit Kind
Thomas Stecher
Frank Wiegand
Joachim Nimtz
Kollege Beutel / Erstes Brigademitglied / Rainer Thierbach
Catharina Struwe
Gabi
Solveig Müller
Veronika Kranz / Frau Wallmeier
Gabriele Zion
Inge / Juliane Wagner
Holger Arlt
Frank 'Frankieboy' Laske
Detlef Heintze
Heinrich 'Heiner' Wessel
Anne Wollner
Hannelore / Gerda Fischer / Verkäuferin
Angelika Ritter
Isolde / Lore Manning / Ursel / Frau Voigt / Karin Haugk
Regine Heintze
Anita Wessel
Egon Morbitzer
Herr Luchs
Doris Otto-Franke
Frau Berger / Lehrerin / Susanne Reich / Frau Scholte
Werner Dissel
Opa Schütz / Sanitätsrat / Matthes Horka
Dieter Memel
Beifahrer Kohletransporter / Oberleutnant Telda / Badegast
Dietrich Mechow
Herbert
Silke Tschisgale
Antje
Martina Schumann
Sandra
Gertraud Kreissig
Irmgard / Schwester Ingrid / Helga Gabor
Renate Geißler
Marlies Wiegand / Frau Spudlowsky / Frau Neugebauer / Frau Naumann / Karla Proll / Ulla
Alexander Korth
Bernd Wagner
Karl-Maria Steffens
Dr. Töpfer / Werner Riedel
Jürgen Trott
Rainer Otto / André Müller / Peter Dittrich
Günter Götze
Herr Braun / Wolfgang
Thomas Wolff
Reinhard 'Hardy' Homann
Katja Kuhl
Anni / Frau Hoffmann
Hartmut Schreier
Paul 'Paule' Brückner / Elektromonteur / Bernd Häber / Lars / Ralph Schröder / Robert / Jürgen Kirsch
Ruth Reinecke
Brigitte Dietrich / Leonie Beyer
Friedrich Schwarz
Friedrich Erler
Karsten Speck
Hans Schallert / Rainer Gabor
Jethro Gründer
Kalle
Gerd Ulbricht
Manne
Stefan Saborowski
Micky
Werner Murst
Oberarzt / Hans Siegert
Detlef Nier
Norbert
Silke Matthias
Claudia Gabor
Fabian Schwab
Matti Gabor
Jost Kittel
Ossi
Herbert Graedtke
Erster Kollege von Bernd
Hartmut Tietz
Polizeimeister Lengler / Max
Matthias Oberst
Dritter Kollege von Bernd
Simone von Zglinicki
Christine Ziergel / Christa Sibelius / Sabine Erler
Heike Ludwig
Mutter / Marion Pittwein
Manfred Gorr
Wolfgang Dietrich
Christine Hoppe
Silke Dietrich
Anne Kasprik
Jacqueline / Birgit Wernitzki
Bert Franzke
Georg Schiller
André Hannemann
Paul Redelow
Hilmar Baumann
Herr Lindler
Jany Tempel
Katja Burger
Joachim Lätsch
Eddi Wernitzki
Leander Haußmann
Klaus
Tobias Panwitz
Gunther Proll
Guido Raschke
Hagen Proll
Anja Kling
Judith Spudlowsky
Andreas Schneider
Uwe Riedel
Harry Walter
Matthias
Christiane Hagedorn
Roswitha Barten
Media.
Details.
Advertisement
Wiki.
Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort ("The state prosecutor has the floor") was an East German television series.
You May Also Like.
Look at the other titles that might be interesting for you
South Park (1997)
TV
6.5
The Boys (2019)
TV
7.84
King of the Hill (1997)
TV
7
Fargo (2014)
TV
5.85
Star Wars Rebels (2014)
TV
8.67
The Shield (2002)
TV
6.14
Loki (2021)
TV
8.56
Star Wars: The Bad Batch (2021)
TV
The Penguins of Madagascar (2008)
TV
9
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1995)
TV
5
Silicon Valley (2014)
TV
5.91
Oz (1997)
TV
5.78
Money Heist (2017)
TV
7.02
Peacemaker (2022)
TV
9.25
The Book of Boba Fett (2021)
TV
7.5
The Falcon and the Winter Soldier (2021)
TV
6.7
Chernobyl (2019)
TV
6.73
The Pacific (2010)
TV
6.6
Yu Yu Hakusho (2023)
TV
Deca-Dence (2020)
TV
Outlaw Star (1998)
TV
Advertisement