Romualds Ancāns

Romualds Ancāns

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1944-04-01
Deathday: 2011-09-15 (67 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.75
Based on 7,38 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1975
1981
1985
1984
2010

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1944-04-01

Deathday
2011-09-15 (67 years old)

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Latvia

Also known as
Romualds Ancans, Ромуальд Анцанс, R. Ancans, R. Ansons, Romuald Antsans, Romualds Anzans

Mirdza Martinsone
Romualds Ancāns
Mirdza Martinsone worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
6 Movies
2 TV Shows
Uldis Dumpis
Romualds Ancāns
Uldis Dumpis worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
6 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jānis Streičs
Romualds Ancāns
Jānis Streičs worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
7 Movies
Harijs Kukels
Romualds Ancāns
Harijs Kukels worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
6 Movies
Raimonds Pauls
Romualds Ancāns
Raimonds Pauls worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
6 Movies
Gļebs Korotejevs
Romualds Ancāns
Gļebs Korotejevs worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
5 Movies
Viktors Ličovs
Romualds Ancāns
Viktors Ličovs worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jānis Paukštello
Romualds Ancāns
Jānis Paukštello worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Pauls Butkēvičs
Romualds Ancāns
Pauls Butkēvičs worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Uldis Vazdiks
Romualds Ancāns
Uldis Vazdiks worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Akvelīna Līvmane
Romualds Ancāns
Akvelīna Līvmane worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Ivars Kalniņš
Romualds Ancāns
Ivars Kalniņš worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
Oļģerts Kroders
Romualds Ancāns
Oļģerts Kroders worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Mārtiņš Vērdiņš
Romualds Ancāns
Mārtiņš Vērdiņš worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Alvis Lapiņš
Romualds Ancāns
Alvis Lapiņš worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Boļeslavs Ružs
Romualds Ancāns
Boļeslavs Ružs worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
Dzintra Bijubena
Romualds Ancāns
Dzintra Bijubena worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
Valdemārs Zandbergs
Romualds Ancāns
Valdemārs Zandbergs worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
4 Movies
Larisa Brauna
Romualds Ancāns
Larisa Brauna worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Karīna Lapiņa
Romualds Ancāns
Karīna Lapiņa worked together with Romualds Ancāns in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
  • Romualds Ancāns
    Romualds Ancāns
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.