Alvis Lapiņš

Alvis Lapiņš

Known for: Writing
Biography: 1946-03-02 (78 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.95
Based on 1.8 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1966
1980
1987
1988
2017
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1946-03-02 (78 years old)

Birth Place
Sesava Parish, Latvia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Latvia

Also Known As
Alvis Lapiņš, Алвис Лапиньш, Alvis Lapins

Advertisement
Varis Brasla
Alvis Lapiņš
Varis Brasla worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
6 Movies
Uldis Dumpis
Alvis Lapiņš
Uldis Dumpis worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
5 Movies
Mirdza Martinsone
Alvis Lapiņš
Mirdza Martinsone worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Romualds Ancāns
Alvis Lapiņš
Romualds Ancāns worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Imants Kalniņš
Alvis Lapiņš
Imants Kalniņš worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
4 Movies
Skaidra Deksne
Alvis Lapiņš
Skaidra Deksne worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
4 Movies
Viktors Ličovs
Alvis Lapiņš
Viktors Ličovs worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Mārtiņš Brauns
Alvis Lapiņš
Mārtiņš Brauns worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
4 Movies
Pauls Butkēvičs
Alvis Lapiņš
Pauls Butkēvičs worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Gunārs Cilinskis
Alvis Lapiņš
Gunārs Cilinskis worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
Juris Žagars
Alvis Lapiņš
Juris Žagars worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Aloiz Brench
Alvis Lapiņš
Aloiz Brench worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Eduards Pavuls
Alvis Lapiņš
Eduards Pavuls worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Jānis Zariņš
Alvis Lapiņš
Jānis Zariņš worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Ēvalds Valters
Alvis Lapiņš
Ēvalds Valters worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
Juris Lisners
Alvis Lapiņš
Juris Lisners worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Gvido Skulte
Alvis Lapiņš
Gvido Skulte worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Rimma Āboltiņa
Alvis Lapiņš
Rimma Āboltiņa worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
Dailis Rožlapa
Alvis Lapiņš
Dailis Rožlapa worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
Elvīra Vantere
Alvis Lapiņš
Elvīra Vantere worked together with Alvis Lapiņš in:
3 Movies
  • Alvis Lapiņš
    Alvis Lapiņš
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.