Guo Jingfei

Guo Jingfei

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1979-07-02 (44 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 55

TV Shows 37

Movies 18

Self 1

Actor
黄雀

黄雀 (2024)

TV Show
Actor
Ray of Light

Ray of Light (2023)

TV Show
Wang Biao
Full River Red

Full River Red (2023)

Movie
5
Xu Feng
Leverage

Leverage (2022)

TV Show
Qi Tianyou
The Bachelors

The Bachelors (2022)

TV Show
Li Tang (2021-2022)
Enemy

Enemy (2021)

TV Show
Xu Dong Yang
Love in Shanghai

Love in Shanghai (2021)

TV Show
Landlord
Endgame

Endgame (2021)

Movie
The Old Man / Black Armor
A Writer's Odyssey

A Writer's Odyssey (2021)

Movie
6.5
Chen Jinshan
Minning Town

Minning Town (2021)

TV Show
Hahahahaha - Glad to meet you

Hahahahaha - Glad to meet you (2020)

TV Show
Self
Go Fighting! Treasure Tour

Go Fighting! Treasure Tour (2020)

TV Show
5
Yu Huanshui
If There Is No Tomorrow

If There Is No Tomorrow (2020)

TV Show
Guo Tie
Lost in Russia

Lost in Russia (2020)

Movie
6
Irresistable Offer

Irresistable Offer (2019)

TV Show
Teacher (segment 'One For All')
My People, My Country

My People, My Country (2019)

Movie
5.43
Ou'yang Yanyan
When We Are Together

When We Are Together (2019)

TV Show
JueMiao Sun / 孙绝妙
Bureau of Transformer

Bureau of Transformer (2019)

TV Show
大叔小馆

大叔小馆 (2019)

TV Show
Su Mingcheng
All Is Well

All Is Well (2019)

TV Show
Space Station Officer B
The Wandering Earth

The Wandering Earth (2019)

Movie
7.8
Actor
Fat Buddies

Fat Buddies (2018)

Movie
Mr. Xu
Baby

Baby (2018)

Movie
Actor
She Is Beautiful

She Is Beautiful (2018)

TV Show
Wang Ji Wei
21 Karat

21 Karat (2018)

Movie
security guard
Miss Puff

Miss Puff (2018)

Movie
Ren Chuan
The Liquidator

The Liquidator (2017)

Movie
Hong, Sicong
Hanson and the Beast

Hanson and the Beast (2017)

Movie
Pu Yangying
Nirvana in Fire 2

Nirvana in Fire 2 (2017)

TV Show
林森
Green Love

Green Love (2017)

TV Show
(2016)
Happy Mitan

Happy Mitan (2016)

TV Show
When Larry Met Mary

When Larry Met Mary (2016)

Movie
Zheng Dang (2016)
Decoded

Decoded (2016)

TV Show
高剑雄
Shaolin Wendao

Shaolin Wendao (2016)

TV Show
陆三金
Longmen Express: Before the II

Longmen Express: Before the II (2015)

TV Show
Pu Yangying
Nirvana in Fire

Nirvana in Fire (2015)

TV Show
胜利之路

胜利之路 (2015)

TV Show
Go Fighting

Go Fighting (2015)

TV Show
月供

月供 (2015)

TV Show
嘉宾
Keep Running

Keep Running (2014)

TV Show
丁羽
Dating Hunter

Dating Hunter (2014)

TV Show
Luo Fei
Darker

Darker (2014)

TV Show
Actor
The Truth About Beauty

The Truth About Beauty (2014)

Movie
Lu Sanjin / Sheng Tingyu (2013)
Longmen Express

Longmen Express (2013)

TV Show
Winan
Bunshinsaba 2

Bunshinsaba 2 (2013)

Movie
Li Shan
If By Life You Were Deceived

If By Life You Were Deceived (2013)

TV Show
Fragrant Age

Fragrant Age (2012)

TV Show
Huang Weiye
The Bachelor

The Bachelor (2012)

TV Show
Yi Nan
Bunshinsaba

Bunshinsaba (2012)

Movie
Kill The Boss

Kill The Boss (2012)

Movie
Gao Yu-Cheng
Police Fan

Police Fan (2012)

TV Show
Lu Ran
Love Is Not Blind

Love Is Not Blind (2011)

Movie
和空姐一起的日子

和空姐一起的日子 (2010)

TV Show
Bei Zhicheng
防火墙5788

防火墙5788 (2008)

TV Show
Actor
小夫妻

小夫妻

TV Show

Ratings

Average 5.59
Based on 56,7 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2008
2014
2017
2016
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-07-02 (44 years old)

Place of birth
Chaoyang District, China

Citizenships
China

Also known as
郭京飞, Jeffery

Bao Bei Er
Guo Jingfei
Bao Bei Er worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Huang Xiaoming
Guo Jingfei
Huang Xiaoming worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
5 TV Shows
Song Jia
Guo Jingfei
Song Jia worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yao Chen
Guo Jingfei
Yao Chen worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
5 TV Shows
Mei Ting
Guo Jingfei
Mei Ting worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Tong Liya
Guo Jingfei
Tong Liya worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Lei Jiayin
Guo Jingfei
Lei Jiayin worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
5 Movies
Chen He
Guo Jingfei
Chen He worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Zhang Xinyi
Guo Jingfei
Zhang Xinyi worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Zhang Jiayi
Guo Jingfei
Zhang Jiayi worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Zhu Yawen
Guo Jingfei
Zhu Yawen worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Shen Teng
Guo Jingfei
Shen Teng worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jiao Junyan
Guo Jingfei
Jiao Junyan worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
3 Movies
Jiang Xin
Guo Jingfei
Jiang Xin worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Wang Sanmao
Guo Jingfei
Wang Sanmao worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
3 TV Shows
Bai Baihe
Guo Jingfei
Bai Baihe worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Wen Zhang
Guo Jingfei
Wen Zhang worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
3 Movies
Liu Guanlin
Guo Jingfei
Liu Guanlin worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
3 TV Shows
Chen Zheyuan
Guo Jingfei
Chen Zheyuan worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Liu Tianzuo
Guo Jingfei
Liu Tianzuo worked together with Guo Jingfei in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
  • Guo Jingfei
    Guo Jingfei
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.