Li Guangjie

Li Guangjie

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1981-04-23 (42 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Filmography

all 64

TV Shows 43

Movies 21

Director 1

Creator 1

Wang Lei
The Wandering Earth III

The Wandering Earth III (2027)

Movie
启航2024——中央广播电视总台跨年晚会

启航2024——中央广播电视总台跨年晚会 (2023)

Movie
廖黑云
Heroes of Dunhuang

Heroes of Dunhuang (2023)

Movie
王二达
Time Of Heroes

Time Of Heroes (2023)

Movie
Cao Lixin
Bright Future

Bright Future (2022)

TV
Actor
Wild Bloom

Wild Bloom (2022)

TV
Director Han
Close To Love

Close To Love (2022)

Movie
Cheers to the City

Cheers to the City (2022)

TV
章政
Out of Court

Out of Court (2022)

TV
Zhuge Liang
The Wind Blows From Longxi

The Wind Blows From Longxi (2022)

TV
My Country, My Parents

My Country, My Parents (2021)

Movie
Hu Guanglai
See You Again

See You Again (2021)

TV
Tempting Hearts

Tempting Hearts (2021)

Movie
Actor
Hand in Hand

Hand in Hand (2021)

TV
宋应星
China in the classics

China in the classics (2021)

TV
Wang Lei (王磊)
The Wandering Earth: Beyond

The Wandering Earth: Beyond (2020)

Movie
Liang Qi
Unbending Will

Unbending Will (2020)

TV
Actor
激情的岁月

激情的岁月 (2019)

TV
Actor
Waiting for You in the Future

Waiting for You in the Future (2019)

TV
Si Wenqu
When We Are Together

When We Are Together (2019)

TV
Xi Yan
Novoland: Eagle Flag

Novoland: Eagle Flag (2019)

TV
Han Xiaosong
Savage

Savage (2019)

Movie
Wang Lei
The Wandering Earth

The Wandering Earth (2019)

Movie
7.8
The City of Chaos

The City of Chaos (2018)

TV
Sicheng
How Long Will I Love U

How Long Will I Love U (2018)

Movie
Jamuqa
Genghis Khan

Genghis Khan (2018)

Movie
Guan Xiao Chun
梦想合伙人

梦想合伙人 (2018)

TV
Xiao Yue
Old Boy

Old Boy (2018)

TV
Dou Shi Xiao
Peace Hotel

Peace Hotel (2018)

TV
Yun, Zhonghe
Hanson and the Beast

Hanson and the Beast (2017)

Movie
The Hidden Sword

The Hidden Sword (2017)

Movie
Tracks In The Snow Forest

Tracks In The Snow Forest (2017)

TV
Tung Pak-Ho
Line Walker

Line Walker (2016)

Movie
Crossover Singer

Crossover Singer (2016)

TV
重复了。。。

重复了。。。 (2016)

TV
Happy Sailing

Happy Sailing (2016)

TV
八九不离十

八九不离十 (2016)

TV
Pretty Wife

Pretty Wife (2015)

TV
Sun Da Lei
酷爸俏妈

酷爸俏妈 (2015)

TV
Exceedingly High Road

Exceedingly High Road (2015)

TV
团圆饭

团圆饭 (2014)

TV
林启正
绝爱

绝爱 (2014)

TV
Chen Shixiong
Drug War

Drug War (2012)

Movie
4.33
Diors Man

Diors Man (2012)

TV
我的经济适用男

我的经济适用男 (2012)

TV
Tam
Motorway

Motorway (2012)

Movie
6
Yang Xiaotian
Romancing in Thin Air

Romancing in Thin Air (2012)

Movie
孟祥河
青城缘

青城缘 (2011)

TV
老三
Hawthorn Tree Forever

Hawthorn Tree Forever (2011)

TV
Yin Shuanghu
Sky Fighters

Sky Fighters (2011)

Movie
Wang Wei
A Story of Lala's Promotion

A Story of Lala's Promotion (2010)

TV
杨天佑
Prelude of Lotus Lantern

Prelude of Lotus Lantern (2009)

TV
赵家乐
我们生活的年代

我们生活的年代 (2008)

TV
Huang Sibao
And the Spring Comes

And the Spring Comes (2007)

Movie
巩渭平
特殊使命

特殊使命 (2007)

TV
Creator
Heroic Legend of the Chin Dynasty

Heroic Legend of the Chin Dynasty (2006)

TV
Emperor Wencheng of Northern Wei
Empress Feng of the Northern Wei Dynasty

Empress Feng of the Northern Wei Dynasty (2006)

TV
密令1949

密令1949 (2005)

TV
军人机密

军人机密 (2005)

TV
The Proof of Memories

The Proof of Memories (2004)

TV
Emperor Guangxu
For the Sake of the Republic

For the Sake of the Republic (2003)

TV
Actor
大江大河3

大江大河3

TV
Wang Huaimin
激情的岁月

激情的岁月

Movie
The Rebirth of a King

The Rebirth of a King

TV

Ratings

Average 4.32
Based on 57.4 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2003
2012
2017
2015
2023
Advertisement
Li GuangjieLi Guangjie

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-04-23 (42 years old)

Relationships
Hao Lei (2006-01-01 - 2009-01-01)

Also Known As
Li Guang-Jie, 李光潔, 李光洁, Guangjie Li, Lý Quang Khiết

Advertisement
Lei Jiayin
Li Guangjie
Lei Jiayin worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
4 TV Shows
Wan Qian
Li Guangjie
Wan Qian worked together with Li Guangjie in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Gao Lu
Li Guangjie
Gao Lu worked together with Li Guangjie in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Guo Tao
Li Guangjie
Guo Tao worked together with Li Guangjie in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Huang Yi
Li Guangjie
Huang Yi worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Wu Jing
Li Guangjie
Wu Jing worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Louis Koo
Li Guangjie
Louis Koo worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Johnnie To
Li Guangjie
Johnnie To worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Cheng Taishen
Li Guangjie
Cheng Taishen worked together with Li Guangjie in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Ni Dahong
Li Guangjie
Ni Dahong worked together with Li Guangjie in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Xu Qing
Li Guangjie
Xu Qing worked together with Li Guangjie in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Huang Jue
Li Guangjie
Huang Jue worked together with Li Guangjie in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Tong Liya
Li Guangjie
Tong Liya worked together with Li Guangjie in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Sun Chun
Li Guangjie
Sun Chun worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 TV Shows
Guo Jingfei
Li Guangjie
Guo Jingfei worked together with Li Guangjie in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Michael Kai Sui
Li Guangjie
Michael Kai Sui worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
David M. Richardson
Li Guangjie
David M. Richardson worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Allen Leung
Li Guangjie
Allen Leung worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Chi Shui-Tim
Li Guangjie
Chi Shui-Tim worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 Movies
Guo Ge
Li Guangjie
Guo Ge worked together with Li Guangjie in:
3 TV Shows
  • Li Guangjie
    Li Guangjie
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.