Shingo Murakami

Shingo Murakami

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1982-01-26 (41 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Shingo Murakami (村上 信五, Murakami Shingo, born January 26, 1982, in Takatsuki, Osaka) is a Japanese singer, presenter, variety tarento and actor. He is the keyboardist of the Japanese male idol group Kanjani Eight.

Ratings

Average 3.07
Based on 463 movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2009
2012
2013
2022
Shingo MurakamiShingo MurakamiShingo Murakami

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1982-01-26 (41 years old)

Also known as
村上信五

Subaru Shibutani
Shingo Murakami
Subaru Shibutani worked together with Shingo Murakami in:
5 Movies
Shôta Yasuda
Shingo Murakami
Shôta Yasuda worked together with Shingo Murakami in:
4 Movies
Ryuhei Maruyama
Shingo Murakami
Ryuhei Maruyama worked together with Shingo Murakami in:
4 Movies
Yu Yokoyama
Shingo Murakami
Yu Yokoyama worked together with Shingo Murakami in:
4 Movies
Ryo Nishikido
Shingo Murakami
Ryo Nishikido worked together with Shingo Murakami in:
4 Movies
Tadayoshi Okura
Shingo Murakami
Tadayoshi Okura worked together with Shingo Murakami in:
4 Movies
Shingo Murakami
Shingo Murakami
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦