Yu Yokoyama

Yu Yokoyama

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1981-05-09 (41 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

You Yokoyama (横山 裕, Yokoyama Yū, born May 9, 1981) is a Japanese idol, singer, actor, scriptwriter, radio host and lyricist. Yokoyama is also a member of Kanjani Eight, which is under the management of Johnny & Associates. His image color in the group is black.

Ratings

Average 4.18
Based on 1.47 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2008
2010
2010
2022
Yu YokoyamaYu Yokoyama

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-05-09 (41 years old)

Also known as
横山裕, You Yokoyama, 横山 裕, Kimitaka Yokoyama

Subaru Shibutani
Yu Yokoyama
Subaru Shibutani worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
4 Movies
Shingo Murakami
Yu Yokoyama
Shingo Murakami worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
4 Movies
Shôta Yasuda
Yu Yokoyama
Shôta Yasuda worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
4 Movies
Ryuhei Maruyama
Yu Yokoyama
Ryuhei Maruyama worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
4 Movies
Ryo Nishikido
Yu Yokoyama
Ryo Nishikido worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
4 Movies
Tadayoshi Okura
Yu Yokoyama
Tadayoshi Okura worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
4 Movies
Yoshinori Okada
Yu Yokoyama
Yoshinori Okada worked together with Yu Yokoyama in:
3 TV Shows
Yu Yokoyama
Yu Yokoyama
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦