Katsuyoshi Kanemura

Katsuyoshi Kanemura

Known for: Art
Biography: 1959-01-26 (65 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 5.81
Based on 44.9 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1984
1989
1995
1994
2019

Information

Known For
Art

Gender
Male

Birthday
1959-01-26 (65 years old)

Birth Place
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
金村勝義

Last updated:

Masafumi Mima
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Masafumi Mima worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
7 Movies
2 TV Shows
Megumi Hayashibara
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Megumi Hayashibara worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Rica Matsumoto
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Rica Matsumoto worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Shin-ichiro Miki
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Shin-ichiro Miki worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Kunihiko Yuyama
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Kunihiko Yuyama worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Gisaburō Sugii
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Gisaburō Sugii worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Takemoto Mori
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Takemoto Mori worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
7 Movies
Choji Yoshikawa
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Choji Yoshikawa worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
7 Movies
Toshio Henmi
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Toshio Henmi worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Sayuri Ichiishi
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Sayuri Ichiishi worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
7 Movies
Satoshi Tajiri
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Satoshi Tajiri worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
Shukichi Kanda
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Shukichi Kanda worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Takaya Mizutani
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Takaya Mizutani worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
Inuko Inuyama
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Inuko Inuyama worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
Shinji Miyazaki
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Shinji Miyazaki worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
Unsho Ishizuka
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Unsho Ishizuka worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
Ikue Otani
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Ikue Otani worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
6 Movies
Koichi Yamadera
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Koichi Yamadera worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Yuji Ueda
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Yuji Ueda worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
5 Movies
Tsunekazu Ishihara
Katsuyoshi Kanemura
Tsunekazu Ishihara worked together with Katsuyoshi Kanemura in:
5 Movies
  • Katsuyoshi Kanemura
    Katsuyoshi Kanemura
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.