Ta Ji

Ta Ji

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1981-07-23 (42 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.76
Based on 273 movie and tv ratings over time
2009
2013
2015
2015
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-07-23 (42 years old)

Also Known As
姬他, Ta Ji, Ji Ta

Advertisement
Zhang Jiayi
Ta Ji
Zhang Jiayi worked together with Ta Ji in:
1 Movie
7 TV Shows
Sun Hao
Ta Ji
Sun Hao worked together with Ta Ji in:
4 TV Shows
Liu Jin
Ta Ji
Liu Jin worked together with Ta Ji in:
3 TV Shows
Yan Ni
Ta Ji
Yan Ni worked together with Ta Ji in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
You Yongzhi
Ta Ji
You Yongzhi worked together with Ta Ji in:
3 TV Shows
  • Ta Ji
    Ta Ji
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.