Penny Perry

Penny Perry

Known for: Production
Biography: 1945-03-27 (79 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 469

Movies 466

Director 436

TV Shows 3

CastingDirector
Field Day

Field Day (2023)

Movie
CastingDirector
#Xmas

#Xmas (2022)

Movie
CastingDirector
Snowkissed

Snowkissed (2021)

Movie
CastingDirector
Groomzilla

Groomzilla (2018)

Movie
CastingDirector
Love Locks

Love Locks (2017)

Movie
CastingDirector
Casa Vita

Casa Vita (2016)

Movie
CastingDirector
Touched

Touched (2014)

Movie
CastingDirector
Cupid

Cupid (2012)

Movie
CastingDirector
Behemoth

Behemoth (2011)

Movie
CastingDirector
Class

Class (2010)

Movie
CastingDirector
Dad's Home

Dad's Home (2010)

Movie
CastingDirector
Uncorked

Uncorked (2009)

Movie
CastingDirector
Ice Dreams

Ice Dreams (2009)

Movie
CastingDirector
Lone Rider

Lone Rider (2008)

Movie
CastingDirector
Backwoods

Backwoods (2008)

Movie
CastingDirector
Claire

Claire (2007)

Movie
CastingDirector
Our House

Our House (2006)

Movie
CastingDirector
Murder 101

Murder 101 (2006)

Movie
CastingDirector
Fear X

Fear X (2003)

Movie
6
CastingDirector
Santa, Jr.

Santa, Jr. (2002)

Movie
CastingDirector
Britannic

Britannic (2000)

Movie
CastingDirector
Breast Men

Breast Men (1997)

Movie
CastingDirector
Top Dog

Top Dog (1995)

Movie
CastingDirector
Timecop

Timecop (1994)

Movie
5.8
CastingDirector
Zelda

Zelda (1993)

Movie
CastingDirector
Communion

Communion (1989)

Movie
CastingDirector
Tap

Tap (1989)

Movie
Casting Consultant
Pulse

Pulse (1988)

Movie
CastingDirector
Wisdom

Wisdom (1986)

Movie
6
CastingDirector
Youngblood

Youngblood (1986)

Movie
CastingDirector
2010

2010 (1984)

Movie
5.39
CastingDirector
Kidco

Kidco (1984)

Movie
6
CastingDirector
Skeezer

Skeezer (1982)

Movie
CastingDirector
Foxes

Foxes (1980)

Movie
Casting Assistant
Lipstick

Lipstick (1976)

Movie
CastingDirector
The Christmas Card

The Christmas Card

TV

Ratings

Average 6.01
Based on 1.79 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1976
2005
2011
2005
2024

Information

Known For
Production

Gender
Female

Birthday
1945-03-27 (79 years old)

Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As
Penny Perry Davis

Last updated:

Amy Reece
Penny Perry
Amy Reece worked together with Penny Perry in:
53 Movies
1 TV Show
Larry Levinson
Penny Perry
Larry Levinson worked together with Penny Perry in:
51 Movies
Jackie Lind
Penny Perry
Jackie Lind worked together with Penny Perry in:
42 Movies
Robert Halmi Jr.
Penny Perry
Robert Halmi Jr. worked together with Penny Perry in:
28 Movies
1 TV Show
Michael Moran
Penny Perry
Michael Moran worked together with Penny Perry in:
26 Movies
Lincoln Lageson
Penny Perry
Lincoln Lageson worked together with Penny Perry in:
25 Movies
Valerie Biggin
Penny Perry
Valerie Biggin worked together with Penny Perry in:
24 Movies
Nick Lombardo
Penny Perry
Nick Lombardo worked together with Penny Perry in:
23 Movies
Dean Fitzpatrick
Penny Perry
Dean Fitzpatrick worked together with Penny Perry in:
22 Movies
Harvey Kahn
Penny Perry
Harvey Kahn worked together with Penny Perry in:
21 Movies
James Wilberger
Penny Perry
James Wilberger worked together with Penny Perry in:
21 Movies
Jennifer Jean Cacavas
Penny Perry
Jennifer Jean Cacavas worked together with Penny Perry in:
21 Movies
Randy Pope
Penny Perry
Randy Pope worked together with Penny Perry in:
21 Movies
James W. Wrenn
Penny Perry
James W. Wrenn worked together with Penny Perry in:
21 Movies
Maximo Munzi
Penny Perry
Maximo Munzi worked together with Penny Perry in:
20 Movies
Ian Mackie
Penny Perry
Ian Mackie worked together with Penny Perry in:
20 Movies
Don Harrison
Penny Perry
Don Harrison worked together with Penny Perry in:
19 Movies
Brian Gordon
Penny Perry
Brian Gordon worked together with Penny Perry in:
19 Movies
Rick Senechal
Penny Perry
Rick Senechal worked together with Penny Perry in:
19 Movies
Stan Spry
Penny Perry
Stan Spry worked together with Penny Perry in:
18 Movies
  • Penny Perry
    Penny Perry
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.