Jackie Lind

Jackie Lind

Known for: Production
Biography: 1961-05-21 (63 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 243

Movies 235

Director 10

TV Shows 8

Producer 1

Casting / Associate Producer
Love on the Sidelines

Love on the Sidelines (2016)

Movie
Local Casting
Fargo

Fargo (2014)

TV
5.85
Casting Director
Reverse

Reverse (2008)

Movie

Ratings

Average 6.33
Based on 1.31 Million movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2015
2018
2016
2024

Information

Known For
Production

Gender
Female

Birthday
1961-05-21 (63 years old)

Birth Place
Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Canada

Also Known As
Jacqueline Dawn Clalland

Last updated:

Harvey Kahn
Jackie Lind
Harvey Kahn worked together with Jackie Lind in:
92 Movies
1 TV Show
Allen Lewis
Jackie Lind
Allen Lewis worked together with Jackie Lind in:
65 Movies
1 TV Show
Valerie Biggin
Jackie Lind
Valerie Biggin worked together with Jackie Lind in:
62 Movies
Michael Shepard
Jackie Lind
Michael Shepard worked together with Jackie Lind in:
61 Movies
Dean Fitzpatrick
Jackie Lind
Dean Fitzpatrick worked together with Jackie Lind in:
59 Movies
Brett Armstrong
Jackie Lind
Brett Armstrong worked together with Jackie Lind in:
56 Movies
Ian Mackie
Jackie Lind
Ian Mackie worked together with Jackie Lind in:
53 Movies
Barry Liu
Jackie Lind
Barry Liu worked together with Jackie Lind in:
52 Movies
Don Harrison
Jackie Lind
Don Harrison worked together with Jackie Lind in:
49 Movies
Charles Cooper
Jackie Lind
Charles Cooper worked together with Jackie Lind in:
47 Movies
Sara Brown
Jackie Lind
Sara Brown worked together with Jackie Lind in:
45 Movies
Penny Perry
Jackie Lind
Penny Perry worked together with Jackie Lind in:
44 Movies
Rick Senechal
Jackie Lind
Rick Senechal worked together with Jackie Lind in:
44 Movies
Svatia Sakarova
Jackie Lind
Svatia Sakarova worked together with Jackie Lind in:
42 Movies
Marnie Termuende
Jackie Lind
Marnie Termuende worked together with Jackie Lind in:
41 Movies
Greg Stewart
Jackie Lind
Greg Stewart worked together with Jackie Lind in:
39 Movies
Angelo Nicoloyannis
Jackie Lind
Angelo Nicoloyannis worked together with Jackie Lind in:
39 Movies
Dawn Knight
Jackie Lind
Dawn Knight worked together with Jackie Lind in:
38 Movies
Yale Kussin
Jackie Lind
Yale Kussin worked together with Jackie Lind in:
38 Movies
Jamie Goehring
Jackie Lind
Jamie Goehring worked together with Jackie Lind in:
37 Movies
  • Jackie Lind
    Jackie Lind
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.