Gjertrud Jynge

Gjertrud Jynge

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1966-10-18 (57 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 5.08
Based on 7.34 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1997
2004
2014
2015
2023

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1966-10-18 (57 years old)

Birth Place
Tromsø, Norway

Citizenships
Norway

Also Known As
Gjertrud L. Jynge

Last updated:

Trond Brænne
Gjertrud Jynge
Trond Brænne worked together with Gjertrud Jynge in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Kyrre Haugen Sydness
Gjertrud Jynge
Kyrre Haugen Sydness worked together with Gjertrud Jynge in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Tomas Backström
Gjertrud Jynge
Tomas Backström worked together with Gjertrud Jynge in:
3 Movies
Inge-Lise Langfeldt
Gjertrud Jynge
Inge-Lise Langfeldt worked together with Gjertrud Jynge in:
3 Movies
Trond Høvik
Gjertrud Jynge
Trond Høvik worked together with Gjertrud Jynge in:
3 Movies
Gard B. Eidsvold
Gjertrud Jynge
Gard B. Eidsvold worked together with Gjertrud Jynge in:
3 Movies
  • Gjertrud Jynge
    Gjertrud Jynge
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.