Andy Levine

Andy Levine

Known for: Production
Birthday: 1960-05-18 (63 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 23

Movies 20

Producer 10

TV Shows 3

Co-Executive Producer
Longlegs

Longlegs (2024)

Movie
Thanks
Bill Russell: Legend

Bill Russell: Legend (2023)

TV Show
Associate Producer
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Haunted By Murder

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Haunted By Murder (2022)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor / Associate Producer
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Honeymoon, Honeymurder

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Honeymoon, Honeymurder (2021)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor / Associate Producer
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Til Death Do Us Part

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Til Death Do Us Part (2021)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor
Invincible

Invincible (2021)

TV Show
10
Post Production Supervisor
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: How to Con a Con

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: How to Con a Con (2021)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor / Co-Executive Producer
Little Fish

Little Fish (2021)

Movie
5.5
Post Production Supervisor
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Reunited and It Feels So Deadly

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Reunited and It Feels So Deadly (2020)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Heist and Seek

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Heist and Seek (2020)

Movie
8
Post Production Supervisor
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: A Very Foul Play

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: A Very Foul Play (2019)

Movie
4.5
Post Production Supervisor
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: An Inheritance to Die For

Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: An Inheritance to Die For (2019)

Movie
6.29
Post Production Supervisor
Colours

Colours (2019)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor
Child's Play

Child's Play (2019)

Movie
6.48
Executive Producer
Demon X

Demon X (2019)

TV Show
Co-Executive Producer
At First Light

At First Light (2018)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor
The Perfection

The Perfection (2018)

Movie
7
Associate Producer
Hollow in the Land

Hollow in the Land (2017)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor
Sweet Virginia

Sweet Virginia (2017)

Movie
Post Production Supervisor
Love Struck Café

Love Struck Café (2017)

Movie
5.64
Post Production Supervisor
The Shack

The Shack (2017)

Movie
6.75
Post Production Supervisor / Associate Producer
Dead Rising: Watchtower

Dead Rising: Watchtower (2015)

Movie
Associate Producer
Afflicted

Afflicted (2014)

Movie
4.75

Ratings

Average 6.54
Based on 415 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2018
2019
2019
2023

Information

Known for
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1960-05-18 (63 years old)

Also known as
Andrew Levine

Joselyn Hernandez
Andy Levine
Joselyn Hernandez worked together with Andy Levine in:
8 Movies
Martina Smyth
Andy Levine
Martina Smyth worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Adam Sharpe
Andy Levine
Adam Sharpe worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Kara Eide
Andy Levine
Kara Eide worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Pieter Stathis
Andy Levine
Pieter Stathis worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Candice Elzinga
Andy Levine
Candice Elzinga worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Dylan Sloane
Andy Levine
Dylan Sloane worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Teena Booth
Andy Levine
Teena Booth worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Jim Head
Andy Levine
Jim Head worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Jamie Goehring
Andy Levine
Jamie Goehring worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Michael Prupas
Andy Levine
Michael Prupas worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Shawn Williamson
Andy Levine
Shawn Williamson worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Joel S. Rice
Andy Levine
Joel S. Rice worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Ellie Harvie
Andy Levine
Ellie Harvie worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Charlaine Harris
Andy Levine
Charlaine Harris worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Cole Vigue
Andy Levine
Cole Vigue worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Candace Cameron-Bure
Andy Levine
Candace Cameron-Bure worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Peter Benson
Andy Levine
Peter Benson worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Niall Matter
Andy Levine
Niall Matter worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
Marilu Henner
Andy Levine
Marilu Henner worked together with Andy Levine in:
7 Movies
  • Andy Levine
    Andy Levine
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.