Ployshompoo Supasap

Ployshompoo Supasap

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1995-01-05 (29 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Ployshompoo Supasap, nicknamed Jan or Janhae, is a Thai actress, singer, and model signed under GMMTV. She holds a bachelor's degree from the Department of Philosophy, Politics, and Economics at the College of Interdisciplinary Studies, Thammasat University. Early on in her career, she won a contest that allowed her to appear in a commercial with Girls' Generation's Taeyeon. She was subsequently given opportunities to appear in commercials, music videos, and eventually series. Since 2019, Ployshompoo is also a member and leader of the Thai girl pop group SIZZY (formerly known as SISSY) along with Jane Ramida Jiranorraphat, Aye Sarunchana Apisamaimongkol, and Ciize Apichaya Saejung.

Ratings

Average 6.46
Based on 7,3 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2016
2018
2021
2021
2023
Ployshompoo SupasapPloyshompoo SupasapPloyshompoo SupasapPloyshompoo Supasap

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1995-01-05 (29 years old)

Height
170-centimeter

Citizenships
Thailand

Also known as
Janhae, Jan Ployshompoo Supasap, แจน พลอยชมพู ศุภทรัพย์

Sataporn Panichraksapong
Ployshompoo Supasap
Sataporn Panichraksapong worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
16 TV Shows
Benjaphan Rungsubhatanond
Ployshompoo Supasap
Benjaphan Rungsubhatanond worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
6 TV Shows
Harit Cheewagaroon
Ployshompoo Supasap
Harit Cheewagaroon worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
6 TV Shows
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas
Ployshompoo Supasap
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
6 TV Shows
Thitipoom Techa-apaikhun
Ployshompoo Supasap
Thitipoom Techa-apaikhun worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
5 TV Shows
Jumpol Adulkittiporn
Ployshompoo Supasap
Jumpol Adulkittiporn worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
5 TV Shows
Sivakorn Lertchuchot
Ployshompoo Supasap
Sivakorn Lertchuchot worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
5 TV Shows
Phatchara Thabthong
Ployshompoo Supasap
Phatchara Thabthong worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
5 TV Shows
Phuwin Tangsakyuen
Ployshompoo Supasap
Phuwin Tangsakyuen worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Noppharnach Chaiwimol
Ployshompoo Supasap
Noppharnach Chaiwimol worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Trai Nimtawat
Ployshompoo Supasap
Trai Nimtawat worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Thanawat Ratanakitpaisan
Ployshompoo Supasap
Thanawat Ratanakitpaisan worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Tipnaree Weerawatnodom
Ployshompoo Supasap
Tipnaree Weerawatnodom worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Rutricha Phapakithi
Ployshompoo Supasap
Rutricha Phapakithi worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Phromphiriya Thongputtaruk
Ployshompoo Supasap
Phromphiriya Thongputtaruk worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Krittanai Arsalprakit
Ployshompoo Supasap
Krittanai Arsalprakit worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Perawat Sangpotirat
Ployshompoo Supasap
Perawat Sangpotirat worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Pawis Sowsrion
Ployshompoo Supasap
Pawis Sowsrion worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
Chanagun Arpornsutinan
Ployshompoo Supasap
Chanagun Arpornsutinan worked together with Ployshompoo Supasap in:
4 TV Shows
  • Ployshompoo Supasap
    Ployshompoo Supasap
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.