Trai Nimtawat

Trai Nimtawat

Known for: Acting
Biography: 2001-01-14 (23 years old)

Biography

Trai Nimtawat, nicknamed Neo, is a Thai actor and model. In 2018, he got scouted for an audition and was subsequently signed under GMMTV as an artist. He made his acting debut that same year, playing a leading role in the series "'Cause You're My Boy."


Apart from his acting career, Neo is also a basketball athlete and has played for the Thai national youth basketball team. In 2018, he participated in ASEAN Schools Games.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.07
Based on 8.36 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2020
2022
2022
2024
Advertisement
Trai NimtawatTrai NimtawatTrai NimtawatTrai Nimtawat

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
2001-01-14 (23 years old)

Height
179-centimeter

Citizenships
Thailand

Also Known As
ตรัย นิ่มทวัฒน์, Neo Trai Nimtawat, Trai Nimtawat

Advertisement
Sataporn Panichraksapong
Trai Nimtawat
Sataporn Panichraksapong worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
1 Movie
12 TV Shows
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas
Trai Nimtawat
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
6 TV Shows
Noppharnach Chaiwimol
Trai Nimtawat
Noppharnach Chaiwimol worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
6 TV Shows
Thanawat Ratanakitpaisan
Trai Nimtawat
Thanawat Ratanakitpaisan worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
6 TV Shows
Chayapol Jutamas
Trai Nimtawat
Chayapol Jutamas worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
6 TV Shows
Sattabut Laedeke
Trai Nimtawat
Sattabut Laedeke worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Jumpol Adulkittiporn
Trai Nimtawat
Jumpol Adulkittiporn worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
4 TV Shows
Chinnarat Siriphongchawalit
Trai Nimtawat
Chinnarat Siriphongchawalit worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
4 TV Shows
Phuwin Tangsakyuen
Trai Nimtawat
Phuwin Tangsakyuen worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
4 TV Shows
Ployshompoo Supasap
Trai Nimtawat
Ployshompoo Supasap worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
4 TV Shows
Thanawin Teeraphosukarn
Trai Nimtawat
Thanawin Teeraphosukarn worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
4 TV Shows
Rath Roongrueangtantisook
Trai Nimtawat
Rath Roongrueangtantisook worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
4 TV Shows
Sahaphap Wongratch
Trai Nimtawat
Sahaphap Wongratch worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
3 TV Shows
Jiratchapong Srisang
Trai Nimtawat
Jiratchapong Srisang worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
3 TV Shows
Tanwarin Sukkhapisit
Trai Nimtawat
Tanwarin Sukkhapisit worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
3 TV Shows
Thanaboon Kiatniran
Trai Nimtawat
Thanaboon Kiatniran worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
3 TV Shows
Kanaphan Puitrakul
Trai Nimtawat
Kanaphan Puitrakul worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
3 TV Shows
Tichakorn Phukhaotong
Trai Nimtawat
Tichakorn Phukhaotong worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
3 TV Shows
Pawat Chittsawangdee
Trai Nimtawat
Pawat Chittsawangdee worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Panpode Boonprasert
Trai Nimtawat
Panpode Boonprasert worked together with Trai Nimtawat in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Trai Nimtawat
    Trai Nimtawat
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.