Maija Apine

Maija Apine

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1961-04-04
Deathday: 2017-01-21 (55 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.42
Based on 989 movie and tv ratings over time
1986
1997
2001
2009
2012
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1961-04-04

Deathday
2017-01-21 (55 years old)

Birth Place
Riga, Latvia

Height

Mother
Ilga Apine

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Latvia

Also Known As
Maya Apine

Advertisement
Ieva Kundziņa
Maija Apine
Ieva Kundziņa worked together with Maija Apine in:
3 Movies
Leonīds Grabovskis
Maija Apine
Leonīds Grabovskis worked together with Maija Apine in:
3 Movies
Dāvis Sīmanis
Maija Apine
Dāvis Sīmanis worked together with Maija Apine in:
3 Movies
Gundars Āboliņš
Maija Apine
Gundars Āboliņš worked together with Maija Apine in:
3 Movies
Uldis Dumpis
Maija Apine
Uldis Dumpis worked together with Maija Apine in:
3 Movies
  • Maija Apine
    Maija Apine
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.