Liu Mintao

Liu Mintao

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1976-01-10 (48 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Filmography

all 61

TV Shows 45

Movies 16

Actress
Welcome to Milele

Welcome to Milele (2023)

TV
刘敏涛
非来不可

非来不可 (2023)

TV
Du Lisha
One and Only

One and Only (2023)

Movie
Actress
Thirteen Years of Dust

Thirteen Years of Dust (2023)

TV
Lin Zhenhui
Revival

Revival (2023)

Movie
安欣 / An Xin
Lady's Character

Lady's Character (2023)

TV
Lu Xiaogu's Mother
Five Hundred Miles

Five Hundred Miles (2023)

Movie
孟母
这十年·幸福中国

这十年·幸福中国 (2022)

TV
Actress
A Love Never Lost

A Love Never Lost (2022)

TV
Chen Ran
Lady of Law

Lady of Law (2022)

TV
Three Youths

Three Youths (2022)

TV
Principal Girl
The Day We Lit Up The Sky

The Day We Lit Up The Sky (2021)

Movie
Luo Qin
Love Is Beautiful

Love Is Beautiful (2021)

TV
New Generation

New Generation (2021)

TV
Actress
My Treasure

My Treasure (2021)

TV
Shu Wanting
Fighting Youth

Fighting Youth (2021)

TV
DRAMA LIFE

DRAMA LIFE (2021)

TV
Zhou Lan
Let Life Be Beautiful

Let Life Be Beautiful (2020)

Movie
Huang Caiyun
Little Doctor

Little Doctor (2020)

TV
Ling Zi (segment 'A Beijing Good Person')
My People, My Homeland

My People, My Homeland (2020)

Movie
Tu Fang
With You

With You (2020)

TV
Actress
Goodbye, My Love

Goodbye, My Love (2020)

TV
Chen Jie / 陈洁
Burning

Burning (2020)

TV
Gu Jie
The Best Partner

The Best Partner (2019)

TV
Guan Honghua
New Fortress Besieged

New Fortress Besieged (2019)

TV
Aunt
Over The Sea I Come to You

Over The Sea I Come to You (2019)

TV
The Big Shot

The Big Shot (2019)

Movie
Adventure Life

Adventure Life (2018)

TV
Actress
For The Memoy Never Forgotten

For The Memoy Never Forgotten (2018)

Movie
Qiu Ming Ying
The Rise of Phoenixes

The Rise of Phoenixes (2018)

TV
方慧
Mad House

Mad House (2018)

TV
Wu Jia Li
Nuts

Nuts (2018)

Movie
Xiang Qianfang
Xiang Xing Fu Qian Jin

Xiang Xing Fu Qian Jin (2017)

TV
Song Xiuhua
Because of You

Because of You (2017)

TV
Growing Up Together

Growing Up Together (2016)

TV
Housing

Housing (2016)

TV
Hu Cuihua
The Unexpected

The Unexpected (2016)

Movie
Zhang Lan
Yesterday Once More

Yesterday Once More (2016)

Movie
Consort Jing
Nirvana in Fire

Nirvana in Fire (2015)

TV
Ming Jing
The Disguiser

The Disguiser (2015)

TV
Lan Kan / 坎兰(貌白)
Drug Case On Mekong River 13

Drug Case On Mekong River 13 (2014)

TV
Divas Hit the Road

Divas Hit the Road (2014)

TV
Ge Meixia
Romance of Our Parents

Romance of Our Parents (2014)

TV
李阿香
Family on the Go

Family on the Go (2012)

TV
阎樱花
买房夫妻

买房夫妻 (2012)

TV
Ji Mei
The Brother

The Brother (2012)

Movie
五湖四海

五湖四海 (2012)

TV
My Aunt and I

My Aunt and I (2011)

TV
Reviving of Beichuan

Reviving of Beichuan (2011)

Movie
童莲
血色湘西

血色湘西 (2007)

TV
Zhu Ying-Gu
大宋提刑官2

大宋提刑官2 (2007)

TV
Actress
Fu Gui

Fu Gui (2005)

TV
竹英姑
Judge of Song Dynasty

Judge of Song Dynasty (2005)

TV
叶玲
Scene of Crime

Scene of Crime (2004)

TV
冬至

冬至 (2004)

TV
Nie Xiaoqian / Liang Gong
Chinese Ghost Story

Chinese Ghost Story (2000)

TV
Summer Without Breeze

Summer Without Breeze (2000)

TV
猎毒

猎毒

Movie
Lu Xiaogu's Mother
Five Hundred Miles

Five Hundred Miles

Movie
北京进行时

北京进行时

Movie
Yun Niang
The Love of Hypnosis

The Love of Hypnosis

TV

Ratings

Average 5.08
Based on 9.39 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2014
2018
2016
2023
Advertisement
Liu MintaoLiu Mintao

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-01-10 (48 years old)

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
刘敏涛, Liu Min Tao, Mintao Liu

Advertisement
Mei Ting
Liu Mintao
Mei Ting worked together with Liu Mintao in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Jin Dong
Liu Mintao
Jin Dong worked together with Liu Mintao in:
6 TV Shows
Liu Yijun
Liu Mintao
Liu Yijun worked together with Liu Mintao in:
6 TV Shows
Wang Qian-Yuan
Liu Mintao
Wang Qian-Yuan worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Kong Sheng
Liu Mintao
Kong Sheng worked together with Liu Mintao in:
1 Movie
4 TV Shows
Wang Ou
Liu Mintao
Wang Ou worked together with Liu Mintao in:
4 TV Shows
Zhang Yi
Liu Mintao
Zhang Yi worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Lee Lichun
Liu Mintao
Lee Lichun worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
Fan Wei
Liu Mintao
Fan Wei worked together with Liu Mintao in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Tan Kai
Liu Mintao
Tan Kai worked together with Liu Mintao in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Qiao Zhenyu
Liu Mintao
Qiao Zhenyu worked together with Liu Mintao in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Wang Jinsong
Liu Mintao
Wang Jinsong worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
Yu Entai
Liu Mintao
Yu Entai worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
Peng Yuchang
Liu Mintao
Peng Yuchang worked together with Liu Mintao in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Gao Xin
Liu Mintao
Gao Xin worked together with Liu Mintao in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Zhang Zhijian
Liu Mintao
Zhang Zhijian worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
Gao Shuguang
Liu Mintao
Gao Shuguang worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
Hai Yitian
Liu Mintao
Hai Yitian worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
An Zhanjun
Liu Mintao
An Zhanjun worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 Movies
Hou Hongliang
Liu Mintao
Hou Hongliang worked together with Liu Mintao in:
3 TV Shows
  • Liu Mintao
    Liu Mintao
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.