Ramida Jiranorraphat

Ramida Jiranorraphat

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1999-06-19 (24 years old)

Biography

Ramida Jiranorraphat, nicknamed Jane, is a Thai-Taiwanese actress, singer, and model signed under GMMTV. She holds a bachelor's degree from the Faculty of Communication Arts, Department of Brand Communication, at Bangkok University. She was the second runner-up in Miss Teen Thailand 2014. Soon thereafter, Ramida had her acting debut in the series "Love Sick 2" (2015). Since 2019, she is a member of the Thai girl pop group SIZZY (formerly known as SISSY) along with Aye Sarunchana Apisamaimongkol, Jan Ployshompoo Supasap, and Ciize Apichaya Saejung.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.86
Based on 3.25 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2017
2020
2020
2024
Advertisement
Ramida JiranorraphatRamida Jiranorraphat

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1999-06-19 (24 years old)

Birth Place
Bangkok, Thailand

Citizenships
Thailand

Also Known As
รมิดา จีรนรภัทร, Jane Ramida Jiranorraphat

Advertisement
Sataporn Panichraksapong
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Sataporn Panichraksapong worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
10 TV Shows
Tawan Vihokratana
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Tawan Vihokratana worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
6 TV Shows
Atthaphan Phunsawat
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Atthaphan Phunsawat worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
5 TV Shows
Tipnaree Weerawatnodom
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Tipnaree Weerawatnodom worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
5 TV Shows
Harit Cheewagaroon
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Harit Cheewagaroon worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Wachirawit Ruangwiwat
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Wachirawit Ruangwiwat worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Chatchawit Techarukpong
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Chatchawit Techarukpong worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Patha Thongpan
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Patha Thongpan worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Chayapol Jutamas
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Chayapol Jutamas worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Rutricha Phapakithi
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Rutricha Phapakithi worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Benjaphan Rungsubhatanond
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Benjaphan Rungsubhatanond worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
4 TV Shows
Jirakit Thawornwong
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Jirakit Thawornwong worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Leo Saussay
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Leo Saussay worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Nuttapong Mongkolsawas worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Chayakorn Jutamas
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Chayakorn Jutamas worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Thanat Lowkhunsombat
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Thanat Lowkhunsombat worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Korapat Kirdpan
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Korapat Kirdpan worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Napasorn Weerayuttwilai
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Napasorn Weerayuttwilai worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Sivakorn Lertchuchot
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Sivakorn Lertchuchot worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
Thitipoom Techa-apaikhun
Ramida Jiranorraphat
Thitipoom Techa-apaikhun worked together with Ramida Jiranorraphat in:
3 TV Shows
  • Ramida Jiranorraphat
    Ramida Jiranorraphat
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.