Nazar Zadniprovskyi

Nazar Zadniprovskyi

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1975-11-09 (48 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.55
Based on 8,77 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1994
2016
2019
2021
2023
Nazar ZadniprovskyiNazar Zadniprovskyi

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1975-11-09 (48 years old)

Place of birth
Kyiv, Ukraine

Father
Les Zadniprovskyi

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Ukraine

Also known as
Назар Задніпровський, Назар Заднепровский, Nazar Zadneprovskiy, Nazar Zadniprovsky, Nazar Zadniprovskyy, Nazar Zadneprovsky

Awards
Merited Artist of Ukraine, People's Artist of Ukraine

Inna Prykhodko
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Inna Prykhodko worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yuriy Gorbunov
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Yuriy Gorbunov worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
3 TV Shows
Mykola Kutsyk
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Mykola Kutsyk worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Yuriy Gorbunov
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Yuriy Gorbunov worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Oleksii Prykhodko
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Oleksii Prykhodko worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Vira Kobzar
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Vira Kobzar worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Lesia Samaieva
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Lesia Samaieva worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Nadiia Korotushka
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Nadiia Korotushka worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
Iryna Kostiuk
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Iryna Kostiuk worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
4 Movies
Aram Arzumanyan
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Aram Arzumanyan worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Polina Vasylyna
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Polina Vasylyna worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jimmy Woha Woha
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Jimmy Woha Woha worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Bohdan Hatsyliak
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Bohdan Hatsyliak worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Oleksii Potapenko
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Oleksii Potapenko worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
3 Movies
Oleksandr Kobzar
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Oleksandr Kobzar worked together with Nazar Zadniprovskyi in:
3 Movies
  • Nazar Zadniprovskyi
    Nazar Zadniprovskyi
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.