Oleksandr Kobzar

Oleksandr Kobzar

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1976-05-18 (47 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Filmography

all 42

Movies 24

TV Shows 18

Actor
Father

Father (2023)

Movie
Actor
Dzhura the King's Son

Dzhura the King's Son (2023)

Movie
Silence

Silence (2021)

TV
Vlad
Picnic

Picnic (2021)

TV
father
Pulse

Pulse (2021)

Movie
Taras
Crazy Wedding 3

Crazy Wedding 3 (2021)

Movie
Petiunia's father
In a Dark, Dark Room

In a Dark, Dark Room (2020)

Movie
Doctor Anger
Felix Austria

Felix Austria (2020)

Movie
Taras
Crazy Wedding 2

Crazy Wedding 2 (2019)

Movie
4
Actor
Hide and Seek

Hide and Seek (2019)

TV
Марк Грановский, адвокат, бывший муж Инги
Autopsy Will Show

Autopsy Will Show (2019)

TV
Taras
Crazy Wedding

Crazy Wedding (2018)

Movie
Алмазов
Сувенир из Одессы

Сувенир из Одессы (2018)

TV
Chort Khapun
The Tale Of Money

The Tale Of Money (2018)

Movie
Actor
The Doors

The Doors (2017)

Movie
Сергей Бобров
Беги, не оглядывайся!

Беги, не оглядывайся! (2017)

Movie
Вісім

Вісім (2016)

Movie
Филипп Громов
25-й час

25-й час (2016)

TV
Leonid Mazov
Zabud i vspomni

Zabud i vspomni (2016)

TV
Забудь и вспомни

Забудь и вспомни (2016)

TV
Aleksandr Sergeev
Under Military Law

Under Military Law (2015)

TV
Comrade Vladimir
The Guide

The Guide (2014)

Movie
I'll Never Forget You

I'll Never Forget You (2013)

Movie
Rodion
Captive

Captive (2013)

Movie
Turkin
Dreams from the plasticine

Dreams from the plasticine (2012)

Movie
Cherep
Blood of War

Blood of War (2012)

Movie
Maksim
Любовь с оружием

Любовь с оружием (2012)

TV
Georgiy Shevtsov
Match

Match (2012)

Movie
Indian summer gossamer

Indian summer gossamer (2011)

Movie
Voldemars
1942

1942 (2011)

TV
Actor
Демоны

Демоны (2011)

TV
Special Dispatch

Special Dispatch (2011)

Movie
I 'm not Telling

I 'm not Telling (2010)

Movie
Actor
Dead End

Dead End (2009)

Movie
Omelyan Makhno
Nine Lives of Nestor Makhno

Nine Lives of Nestor Makhno (2007)

TV
Viktor Kapralov
Доярка из Хацапетовки

Доярка из Хацапетовки (2006)

TV
German Sharpshooter
The Second Front

The Second Front (2005)

Movie
Time of a Dancer

Time of a Dancer (1998)

Movie
Незабытая

Незабытая

TV
Обiйми брехнi

Обiйми брехнi

TV
Перекрестки

Перекрестки

TV
Непрекрасная леди

Непрекрасная леди

TV

Ratings

Average 4.85
Based on 9.49 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2012
2016
2014
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1976-05-18 (47 years old)

Birth Place
Kyiv, Ukraine

Citizenships
Ukraine, Soviet Union

Also Known As
Олександр Кобзар, Aleksandr Kobzar, Александр Кобзарь

Awards
Merited Artist of Ukraine

Advertisement
Vira Kobzar
Oleksandr Kobzar
Vira Kobzar worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Ihor Hniezdilov
Oleksandr Kobzar
Ihor Hniezdilov worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Vladyslav Riashyn
Oleksandr Kobzar
Vladyslav Riashyn worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Ekaterina Klimova
Oleksandr Kobzar
Ekaterina Klimova worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Stanislav Boklan
Oleksandr Kobzar
Stanislav Boklan worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Viacheslav Dovzhenko
Oleksandr Kobzar
Viacheslav Dovzhenko worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Serhiy Romanyuk
Oleksandr Kobzar
Serhiy Romanyuk worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Lesia Samaieva
Oleksandr Kobzar
Lesia Samaieva worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Oleh Prymohenov
Oleksandr Kobzar
Oleh Prymohenov worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Inna Prykhodko
Oleksandr Kobzar
Inna Prykhodko worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Oleksii Potapenko
Oleksandr Kobzar
Oleksii Potapenko worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Polina Vasylyna
Oleksandr Kobzar
Polina Vasylyna worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Nazar Zadniprovskyi
Oleksandr Kobzar
Nazar Zadniprovskyi worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Mykola Kutsyk
Oleksandr Kobzar
Mykola Kutsyk worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Yuriy Gorbunov
Oleksandr Kobzar
Yuriy Gorbunov worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Oleksii Prykhodko
Oleksandr Kobzar
Oleksii Prykhodko worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Jimmy Woha Woha
Oleksandr Kobzar
Jimmy Woha Woha worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Nadiia Korotushka
Oleksandr Kobzar
Nadiia Korotushka worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
Andrii Starykovskyi
Oleksandr Kobzar
Andrii Starykovskyi worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Yuriy Gorbunov
Oleksandr Kobzar
Yuriy Gorbunov worked together with Oleksandr Kobzar in:
3 Movies
  • Oleksandr Kobzar
    Oleksandr Kobzar
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.