Oleh Shulha

Oleh Shulha

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1979-04-10 (43 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.69
Based on 4.86 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2018
2021
2022
Oleh ShulhaOleh Shulha

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-04-10 (43 years old)

Place of birth
Dnipro, Ukraine

Citizenships
Ukraine

Also known as
Oleg Shulga, Олег Шульга

Oleh Shulha
Oleh Shulha
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA