Keith Dallas

Keith Dallas

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1978-05-10 (46 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 46

Movies 31

TV Shows 15

Director 2

self 1

Al / Al / Al #2
Supergirl

Supergirl (2015)

TV
6.36
Parking Enforcement Officer
Geek Charming

Geek Charming (2011)

Movie
6.44
Emergency Road Worker
Marmaduke

Marmaduke (2010)

Movie
5.5
Security Guard (segment 'Instant Karma')
Strange Frequency²

Strange Frequency² (2003)

Movie
Spend Mart Clerk
A Guy Thing

A Guy Thing (2003)

Movie
6

Ratings

Average 5.83
Based on 2.55 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2005
2009
2007
2024

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1978-05-10 (46 years old)

Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As
Keith Dallas Blackman, Keith 'Blackman' Dallas, Keith Blackman Dallas, Keith [Blackman] Dallas

Last updated:

Chris Gauthier
Keith Dallas
Chris Gauthier worked together with Keith Dallas in:
3 Movies
5 TV Shows
Kwesi Ameyaw
Keith Dallas
Kwesi Ameyaw worked together with Keith Dallas in:
2 Movies
6 TV Shows
Alex Zahara
Keith Dallas
Alex Zahara worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
6 TV Shows
Yan-Kay Crystal Lowe
Keith Dallas
Yan-Kay Crystal Lowe worked together with Keith Dallas in:
4 Movies
3 TV Shows
Peter Bryant
Keith Dallas
Peter Bryant worked together with Keith Dallas in:
2 Movies
5 TV Shows
Darcy Laurie
Keith Dallas
Darcy Laurie worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Keegan Connor Tracy
Keith Dallas
Keegan Connor Tracy worked together with Keith Dallas in:
6 TV Shows
Sage Brocklebank
Keith Dallas
Sage Brocklebank worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Chris Shields
Keith Dallas
Chris Shields worked together with Keith Dallas in:
6 TV Shows
Rob LaBelle
Keith Dallas
Rob LaBelle worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Kevin McNulty
Keith Dallas
Kevin McNulty worked together with Keith Dallas in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Malcolm Stewart
Keith Dallas
Malcolm Stewart worked together with Keith Dallas in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Terry Chen
Keith Dallas
Terry Chen worked together with Keith Dallas in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Andrew Francis
Keith Dallas
Andrew Francis worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Zak Santiago
Keith Dallas
Zak Santiago worked together with Keith Dallas in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Ben Cotton
Keith Dallas
Ben Cotton worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Brian Markinson
Keith Dallas
Brian Markinson worked together with Keith Dallas in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Reese Alexander
Keith Dallas
Reese Alexander worked together with Keith Dallas in:
1 Movie
5 TV Shows
Angela Moore
Keith Dallas
Angela Moore worked together with Keith Dallas in:
6 TV Shows
Heike Brandstatter
Keith Dallas
Heike Brandstatter worked together with Keith Dallas in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
  • Keith Dallas
    Keith Dallas
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.