Liu Lin

Liu Lin

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1974-04-13 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 49

TV Shows 36

Movies 13

Creator 1

Actress
Chun se ji qing ren

Chun se ji qing ren (2024)

TV Show
The Bionic Life

The Bionic Life (2023)

TV Show
Actress
Hilarious Family

Hilarious Family (2023)

TV Show
Actress
A Long Way Home

A Long Way Home (2023)

TV Show
田淑芳
Grandma's New World

Grandma's New World (2023)

TV Show
Actress
The Long Season

The Long Season (2023)

TV Show
Hao Lin (Third Aunt)
Take Us Home

Take Us Home (2023)

TV Show
Tang YiHui
She and Her Perfect Husband

She and Her Perfect Husband (2022)

TV Show
10
Xiaoyu's Mother
The Fallen Bridge

The Fallen Bridge (2022)

Movie
Luo Jing
The Heart of Genius

The Heart of Genius (2022)

TV Show
Luo Zhi's mother
My Blue Summer

My Blue Summer (2022)

Movie
Actress
Unit #13

Unit #13 (2022)

TV Show
[Su Qi and Su Man's mother]
Brilliant Class

Brilliant Class (2022)

TV Show
Ancient Books Through Time

Ancient Books Through Time (2022)

TV Show
Cao Yingxia
Who Is The Murderer

Who Is The Murderer (2021)

TV Show
Wei Shufang
The Bond

The Bond (2021)

TV Show
Chinese Doctors

Chinese Doctors (2021)

Movie
Qi's Wife
Break Through the Darkness

Break Through the Darkness (2021)

Movie
Zhao Ren Lan
Awakening Age

Awakening Age (2021)

TV Show
Actress
The Best of Times

The Best of Times (2020)

TV Show
Chen Jing
With You

With You (2020)

TV Show
Zhou Chunhong
The Bad Kids

The Bad Kids (2020)

TV Show
Queen Mother He
Guardians of the Ancient Oath

Guardians of the Ancient Oath (2020)

TV Show
Pingan's mom
The Project 17 : Side by Side

The Project 17 : Side by Side (2019)

TV Show
Wang Ruo Fu
The Story of Ming Lan

The Story of Ming Lan (2018)

TV Show
ShuMei Zhang / 张淑梅
Surgeons

Surgeons (2017)

TV Show
Our Home

Our Home (2017)

TV Show
The Biological Mother

The Biological Mother (2017)

Movie
Wu Chunyan
The Flame of Youth

The Flame of Youth (2016)

TV Show
木兰妈妈

木兰妈妈 (2016)

TV Show
关白氏
金水桥边

金水桥边 (2016)

TV Show
柳云
Take the Wrong Car

Take the Wrong Car (2015)

TV Show
Bao Chen, middle age
The Calligraphy Master

The Calligraphy Master (2015)

Movie
Jiang Dehua
Romance of Our Parents

Romance of Our Parents (2014)

TV Show
Creator
五湖四海

五湖四海 (2012)

TV Show
Actress
Six Sisters in the War

Six Sisters in the War (2009)

Movie
Ouyang Jianping
The Fifth Secret Service

The Fifth Secret Service (2007)

TV Show
冼星海

冼星海 (2005)

TV Show
Di Lu / 卢狄
干部

干部 (2002)

TV Show
JianMei Su / 苏建梅
Plain Shots

Plain Shots (2001)

Movie
Xiang Jingyu
To Be with You Forever

To Be with You Forever (2000)

Movie
Lan Ma
Roaring Across the Horizon

Roaring Across the Horizon (1999)

Movie
Tao Lan
Seventeen Years

Seventeen Years (1999)

Movie
Composer
So Close to Paradise

So Close to Paradise (1998)

Movie
Yang Yurong
反贪局长

反贪局长 (1996)

TV Show
Lan Die
The Phantom Lover

The Phantom Lover (1995)

Movie
CCTV Spring Festival Gala: Crosstalk and Sketch

CCTV Spring Festival Gala: Crosstalk and Sketch (1983)

TV Show
Wang Hui
We Are Young

We Are Young

TV Show
欧阳
五号特工组2

五号特工组2

TV Show

Ratings

Average 5.35
Based on 8,21 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1983
2012
2020
2016
2024

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1974-04-13 (49 years old)

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also known as
刘琳, Lin Liu

Guo Tao
Liu Lin
Guo Tao worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Geng Le
Liu Lin
Geng Le worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Li Jiahang
Liu Lin
Li Jiahang worked together with Liu Lin in:
4 TV Shows
Mei Ting
Liu Lin
Mei Ting worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
3 TV Show
Gao Lu
Liu Lin
Gao Lu worked together with Liu Lin in:
4 TV Shows
Zhang Songwen
Liu Lin
Zhang Songwen worked together with Liu Lin in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
William Feng
Liu Lin
William Feng worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Zhang Jiayi
Liu Lin
Zhang Jiayi worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Liu Jun
Liu Lin
Liu Jun worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Qin Hao
Liu Lin
Qin Hao worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Wan Qian
Liu Lin
Wan Qian worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Karlina Zhang
Liu Lin
Karlina Zhang worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Yang Xinming
Liu Lin
Yang Xinming worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Liu Mintao
Liu Lin
Liu Mintao worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Li Jianyi
Liu Lin
Li Jianyi worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Ma Shaohua
Liu Lin
Ma Shaohua worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Hou Yansong
Liu Lin
Hou Yansong worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Hou Hongliang
Liu Lin
Hou Hongliang worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Zhang Wanyi
Liu Lin
Zhang Wanyi worked together with Liu Lin in:
3 TV Shows
Yu Gong
Liu Lin
Yu Gong worked together with Liu Lin in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
  • Liu Lin
    Liu Lin
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.