Xu Lu

Xu Lu

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1975-07-29 (48 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 2.69
Based on 908 movie and tv ratings over time
1993
2001
2010
2013
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1975-07-29 (48 years old)

Also Known As
徐露

Advertisement
Kou Zhenhai
Xu Lu
Kou Zhenhai worked together with Xu Lu in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
  • Xu Lu
    Xu Lu
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.