Kou Zhenhai

Kou Zhenhai

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1954-11-03 (69 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 84

TV Shows 65

Movies 19

Self 1

Narrator 1

Shi Wenguang
Only for Love

Only for Love (2023)

TV Show
Long Shen
Parallel World

Parallel World (2023)

TV Show
Dr. Shen
In Our Splendid Time

In Our Splendid Time (2023)

TV Show
Jing Xiu / Mu Lao
Beauty of Resilience

Beauty of Resilience (2023)

TV Show
Northeast Beast

Northeast Beast (2023)

Movie
Ye Zhetai
Three-Body

Three-Body (2023)

TV Show
Self
斯文江南

斯文江南 (2022)

TV Show
Actor
The Unknown: Legend of Exorcist Zhong Kui

The Unknown: Legend of Exorcist Zhong Kui (2021)

TV Show
Do Jiugong
The Kingdom of Women

The Kingdom of Women (2021)

Movie
Red Flag Canal

Red Flag Canal (2021)

TV Show
Actor
Dongsi Pailou Dong

Dongsi Pailou Dong (2021)

TV Show
Huang He
Word of Honor

Word of Honor (2021)

TV Show
Upon The Mountain

Upon The Mountain (2020)

TV Show
Shen Bainian
Inside Man

Inside Man (2020)

TV Show
Narrator / 故事讲述人
The Firsts in Life

The Firsts in Life (2020)

TV Show
Voice of the Nation

Voice of the Nation (2019)

Movie
Linglong Bureau

Linglong Bureau (2019)

TV Show
Qin Zhi Hao / 秦志豪
Mask

Mask (2019)

TV Show
Mother's Life

Mother's Life (2018)

TV Show
King Zhao
Excellent Doctor from Hejian

Excellent Doctor from Hejian (2018)

Movie
Sima Cheng Xiang
As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky

As Flowers Fade and Fly Across The Sky (2017)

TV Show
Eternal Wave

Eternal Wave (2017)

Movie
Chen Si Qing / 'Hypnosis Master'
Hot Girl

Hot Girl (2016)

TV Show
Kong Liangfeng
决胜

决胜 (2016)

TV Show
Sheng Shihua
Kill Time

Kill Time (2016)

Movie
夏楚城
Choose the Right Path

Choose the Right Path (2015)

TV Show
东北抗日联军

东北抗日联军 (2015)

TV Show
Liao Zhai's Ghost Stories 4

Liao Zhai's Ghost Stories 4 (2015)

TV Show
The World of Love

The World of Love (2015)

TV Show
青年霍元甲之冲出江湖

青年霍元甲之冲出江湖 (2015)

TV Show
方守道
独家披露

独家披露 (2014)

TV Show
Incisive Great Teacher

Incisive Great Teacher (2014)

TV Show
宫锁连城

宫锁连城 (2014)

TV Show
The Age of Return City

The Age of Return City (2014)

TV Show
Lin Zhen Nan
Swordsman

Swordsman (2014)

TV Show
Wu Sansi
Women of the Tang Dynasty

Women of the Tang Dynasty (2013)

TV Show
我的抗战之猎豹突击

我的抗战之猎豹突击 (2013)

TV Show
Li Yuan/李渊
Heroes in Sui and Tang Dynasties

Heroes in Sui and Tang Dynasties (2013)

TV Show
Factory Manager
Jiao Yulu

Jiao Yulu (2012)

TV Show
如意

如意 (2012)

TV Show
扇娘

扇娘 (2011)

TV Show
秦香莲

秦香莲 (2011)

TV Show
再见艳阳天

再见艳阳天 (2010)

TV Show
Actor
Beauty in North

Beauty in North (2009)

TV Show
张政
日落之前爱上你

日落之前爱上你 (2009)

TV Show
Doctor
The Legend of Bruce Lee

The Legend of Bruce Lee (2008)

TV Show
上书房

上书房 (2008)

TV Show
Prof. Tai
Gindalai

Gindalai (2008)

TV Show
Wang Shiyu (2007)
新梁山伯与祝英台

新梁山伯与祝英台 (2007)

TV Show
秦始皇

秦始皇 (2007)

TV Show
Master Ke Er Te
Lost City in Snow Heaven

Lost City in Snow Heaven (2006)

TV Show
玉帝
福禄寿三星报喜

福禄寿三星报喜 (2006)

TV Show
Zhan Wannian
银杏飘落

银杏飘落 (2005)

TV Show
Zeng Wenbo
Moment in Peking

Moment in Peking (2005)

TV Show
铁森
绝对计划

绝对计划 (2005)

TV Show
Silver Age

Silver Age (2005)

TV Show
King of Yunnan
The Mischievous Princess

The Mischievous Princess (2005)

TV Show
Pan Ren Mei
Warriors of the Yang Clan

Warriors of the Yang Clan (2004)

TV Show
傻王闯天下

傻王闯天下 (2004)

TV Show
聊斋之花姑子

聊斋之花姑子 (2004)

TV Show
Zhang Zhiyi
她從海上來:張愛玲傳奇

她從海上來:張愛玲傳奇 (2004)

TV Show
吴越争霸

吴越争霸 (2004)

TV Show
4
陆德源
The Magic Bowl

The Magic Bowl (2003)

TV Show
Li Man Qing
Flying Daggers

Flying Daggers (2003)

TV Show
李世民
Lady Wu: The First Empress

Lady Wu: The First Empress (2003)

TV Show
Jin Quan
The Story of a Noble Family

The Story of a Noble Family (2003)

TV Show
黄金时代

黄金时代 (2003)

TV Show
Silvio
The Touch

The Touch (2002)

Movie
The Emperor
无敌县令

无敌县令 (2002)

TV Show
Lu Zhenhua
Romance in the Rain

Romance in the Rain (2001)

TV Show
7
凌落石
四大名捕:斗将军

四大名捕:斗将军 (2001)

TV Show
Fuchai
Xi Shi

Xi Shi (1996)

TV Show
满洲虎行动

满洲虎行动 (1993)

Movie
An Artillery Major

An Artillery Major (1993)

Movie
Huang Tianba
The Fatal Throwing Sword

The Fatal Throwing Sword (1991)

Movie
张学良
民国特大谋杀案

民国特大谋杀案 (1990)

Movie
The Great Battle of Zhifeng

The Great Battle of Zhifeng (1986)

Movie
Zheng Qian
智斗美女蛇

智斗美女蛇 (1984)

Movie
星星星

星星星 (1982)

Movie
星星星

星星星 (1982)

Movie
贵根
月亮湾的笑声

月亮湾的笑声 (1981)

Movie
Zhong Qiang
What Is Love?

What Is Love? (1980)

Movie
Aobuku
Aoley Yilan

Aoley Yilan (1979)

Movie
The Diary

The Diary

Movie

Ratings

Average 4.13
Based on 13,5 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1979
2004
2011
2005
2023
Kou ZhenhaiKou Zhenhai

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1954-11-03 (69 years old)

Also known as
寇振海, Kou Zhen-Hai, Kou Zhen Hai, Kou Zhenhai

Yue Yueli
Kou Zhenhai
Yue Yueli worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
4 TV Shows
Bao Jianfeng
Kou Zhenhai
Bao Jianfeng worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
4 TV Shows
Alec Su
Kou Zhenhai
Alec Su worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
4 TV Shows
Peter Ho
Kou Zhenhai
Peter Ho worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
3 TV Shows
Li Yixiao
Kou Zhenhai
Li Yixiao worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Xu Lu
Kou Zhenhai
Xu Lu worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Ruby Lin
Kou Zhenhai
Ruby Lin worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
3 TV Shows
Dong Jie
Kou Zhenhai
Dong Jie worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
3 TV Shows
Leung Kar-yan
Kou Zhenhai
Leung Kar-yan worked together with Kou Zhenhai in:
3 TV Shows
  • Kou Zhenhai
    Kou Zhenhai
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.