Yue Yueli

Yue Yueli

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1958-06-05 (65 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 69

TV Shows 63

Movies 6

Patriarch(族长)
The Spirealm

The Spirealm (2024)

TV Show
Actor
My Boss

My Boss (2024)

TV Show
Snake 4: The Lost World

Snake 4: The Lost World (2023)

Movie
The Inextricable Destiny

The Inextricable Destiny (2023)

TV Show
The Legends of Changing Destiny

The Legends of Changing Destiny (2023)

TV Show
Actor
Viva Femina

Viva Femina (2023)

TV Show
Father Yang
She and Her Perfect Husband

She and Her Perfect Husband (2022)

TV Show
10
Swordsman's Romance

Swordsman's Romance (2022)

Movie
Uncle Shen Bo
Dream House

Dream House (2022)

TV Show
Fang Ligun
Drawing Sword:Fighting Ghost Cry

Drawing Sword:Fighting Ghost Cry (2022)

Movie
Da Siming
Mirror: A Tale of Twin Cities

Mirror: A Tale of Twin Cities (2022)

TV Show
Dong Zhao Ji
Mutant Python

Mutant Python (2021)

Movie
Mr. Zhou / 周先生
Sweet Life

Sweet Life (2021)

TV Show
Ellie's father
Big Red Envelope

Big Red Envelope (2021)

Movie
Yu's dad
Guys With Kids

Guys With Kids (2021)

TV Show
Chivalrous Hero Lu Xiao Yu

Chivalrous Hero Lu Xiao Yu (2021)

TV Show
Village Mazui

Village Mazui (2020)

Movie
Gu Li Feng
Healer Of Children

Healer Of Children (2020)

TV Show
张翠花
Love Story of Court Enemies

Love Story of Court Enemies (2020)

TV Show
He Zhen Guo
Good Wife

Good Wife (2020)

TV Show
Jiang Qing Cheng
As Long as You Love Me

As Long as You Love Me (2020)

TV Show
He Wangyou
Flavour It's Yours

Flavour It's Yours (2019)

TV Show
I am the Head Teacher

I am the Head Teacher (2019)

TV Show
Granting You a Dreamlike Life

Granting You a Dreamlike Life (2018)

TV Show
范知衡
Siege in Fog

Siege in Fog (2018)

TV Show
[Qi Tang's father]
My Ruby My Blood

My Ruby My Blood (2017)

TV Show
Ye Guangguo
Star April

Star April (2017)

TV Show
Naughty Family

Naughty Family (2016)

TV Show
Police Commissioner
War and Peace

War and Peace (2016)

TV Show
功夫婆媳

功夫婆媳 (2015)

TV Show
Actor
Ice and Fire of Youth

Ice and Fire of Youth (2015)

TV Show
Liao Zhai's Ghost Stories 4

Liao Zhai's Ghost Stories 4 (2015)

TV Show
The Four

The Four (2015)

TV Show
wenxian ye
Swords of Legends

Swords of Legends (2014)

TV Show
Incisive Great Teacher

Incisive Great Teacher (2014)

TV Show
The War of Beauties

The War of Beauties (2013)

TV Show
我的抗战之猎豹突击

我的抗战之猎豹突击 (2013)

TV Show
Legend of Lu Zhen

Legend of Lu Zhen (2013)

TV Show
百万新娘之爱无悔

百万新娘之爱无悔 (2013)

TV Show
The Bride with White Hair

The Bride with White Hair (2012)

TV Show
Lu Guangfa (2012)
偏偏爱上你

偏偏爱上你 (2012)

TV Show
Emperor Gao Zong of Tang
Legend of Fan Li Wa

Legend of Fan Li Wa (2011)

TV Show
Love Me Again

Love Me Again (2011)

TV Show
Peach Blossoms in Storm

Peach Blossoms in Storm (2011)

TV Show
烟雨斜阳

烟雨斜阳 (2010)

TV Show
再见艳阳天

再见艳阳天 (2010)

TV Show
Ou Chen's grandfather
Summer's Desire

Summer's Desire (2010)

TV Show
名门新娘

名门新娘 (2009)

TV Show
Love or Bread

Love or Bread (2008)

TV Show
大珍珠

大珍珠 (2008)

TV Show
Pang Shou Xi
Lost City in Snow Heaven

Lost City in Snow Heaven (2006)

TV Show
皇帝
福禄寿三星报喜

福禄寿三星报喜 (2006)

TV Show
王光耀
真爱之百万新娘

真爱之百万新娘 (2006)

TV Show
Qin Emperor Li Shi Min

Qin Emperor Li Shi Min (2005)

TV Show
张道士【画皮】
Strange Tales of Liao Zhai

Strange Tales of Liao Zhai (2005)

TV Show
淳于意
神医侠侣

神医侠侣 (2004)

TV Show
Zhuge Shenhou
The Four Detective Guards

The Four Detective Guards (2004)

TV Show
Fang Tian Hao
Flying Daggers

Flying Daggers (2003)

TV Show
顺治帝
Justice Department

Justice Department (2003)

TV Show
XiaoZhang Xiong / 熊校长
十八岁的天空

十八岁的天空 (2002)

TV Show
XuanLing Fang / 房玄龄
Love Legend of the Tang Dynasty

Love Legend of the Tang Dynasty (2002)

TV Show
Bai Shichang
Madam White Snake

Madam White Snake (2001)

TV Show
朱富贵
Mission of the Warriors

Mission of the Warriors (2001)

TV Show
诸葛正我
四大名捕:斗将军

四大名捕:斗将军 (2001)

TV Show
Prince Cheng
侠女闯天关

侠女闯天关 (2000)

TV Show
Chao Chih-Ching
The Return of the Condor Heroes

The Return of the Condor Heroes (1998)

TV Show
今生今世

今生今世 (1995)

TV Show
Zhenting Fu
Green Green Grass By The River

Green Green Grass By The River (1992)

TV Show
婉君

婉君 (1990)

TV Show

Ratings

Average 3.75
Based on 1,29 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1990
2006
2014
2010
2024

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1958-06-05 (65 years old)

Also known as
岳耀利, 岳跃利, Yueli Yue, Yue Yaoli, Yue Yao Li

Dai Chunrong
Yue Yueli
Dai Chunrong worked together with Yue Yueli in:
4 TV Shows
Peter Ho
Yue Yueli
Peter Ho worked together with Yue Yueli in:
3 TV Shows
Bao Jianfeng
Yue Yueli
Bao Jianfeng worked together with Yue Yueli in:
3 TV Shows
  • Yue Yueli
    Yue Yueli
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.