Philip Maurice Hayes

Philip Maurice Hayes

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1964-07-05 (60 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 95

TV Shows 49

Movies 46

Voice 35

Narrator 1

Kuffs, Coach / Rokit, King Nixel
Mixels

Mixels (2014)

TV
8
P. Everett Knickknack / Knickknack / P. Everett KnickKnack
Some Assembly Required

Some Assembly Required (2014)

TV
5.76
Paul Makely (archive footage from 'The Amy Fisher Story')
Triple Fisher: The Lethal Lolitas of Long Island

Triple Fisher: The Lethal Lolitas of Long Island (2012)

Movie
Additional Voices (voice)
Curious George

Curious George (2006)

Movie
5.79
Man in Queue
Weeds

Weeds (2005)

TV
6.02
Gummie / Michael
Zoids: Fuzors

Zoids: Fuzors (2004)

TV
Hawk / Chief Torpedo / Wetsuit (voice)
G.I. Joe: Valor vs. Venom

G.I. Joe: Valor vs. Venom (2004)

Movie
Additional Voices (voice)
Gadget & the Gadgetinis

Gadget & the Gadgetinis (2003)

TV
10
Various / Additional Voices / Eadweard Muybridge
Aaagh! It's the Mr. Hell Show!

Aaagh! It's the Mr. Hell Show! (2001)

TV
Oly (voice) / Fred (voice)
Sitting Ducks

Sitting Ducks (2001)

TV
Marty Maybauer / Artie
Big Sound

Big Sound (2000)

TV
Jeff Mungo / Reggie Stainback (voice)
D'Myna Leagues

D'Myna Leagues (2000)

TV
Harland / Chuck / Garry
Yvon of the Yukon

Yvon of the Yukon (1999)

TV
Wayne-Powers Guard (voice)
Batman Beyond: The Movie

Batman Beyond: The Movie (1999)

Movie
9
Hamperman / Right Sock Puppet
Fat Dog Mendoza

Fat Dog Mendoza (1998)

TV
Additional Voices (voice)
The Legend of Calamity Jane

The Legend of Calamity Jane (1997)

TV
Sgt. Curse (voice)
Road Rovers

Road Rovers (1996)

TV
Blaine (voice) / Guard (voice)
Superman: The Animated Series

Superman: The Animated Series (1996)

TV
4.86
Joey Trillo / Terry Neff
The Sentinel

The Sentinel (1996)

TV
(voice) (as Phil Hayes)
Sleeping Beauty

Sleeping Beauty (1995)

Movie
Shere khan (voice) (as Phil Hayes)
Jungle Book

Jungle Book (1995)

Movie
Jean Claude (voice) / Snooty Man (voice)
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (1995)

TV
7.38
Cricket (voice) (as Phil Hayes)
Snow White

Snow White (1995)

Movie
Dad (voice) / Tumbleweed Tex (voice)
What a Cartoon

What a Cartoon (1995)

TV
(voice) (as Phil Hayes)
The Nutcracker

The Nutcracker (1994)

Movie
Hack / Hack / Viral Binome (voice) / Hack (voice) / Hack / Formula One Announcer #1 (voice) / Hack / Sgt. Smiley (voice)
ReBoot

ReBoot (1994)

TV
Various (1994-1995)
The Brothers Grunt

The Brothers Grunt (1994)

TV
Additional Voices (voice)
Madeline at the Ballet

Madeline at the Ballet (1993)

Movie
Scratch / Biker / Sergeant Doberman
Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (1993)

TV
9
Little Boss / Axe (voice)
The Adventures of T-Rex

The Adventures of T-Rex (1992)

TV

Ratings

Average 6.25
Based on 1.72 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1983
1994
1996
1995
2017
Philip Maurice HayesPhilip Maurice Hayes

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1964-07-05 (60 years old)

Birth Place
England, UK

Citizenships
United Kingdom

Also Known As
Philip Hayes, Phillip M. Hayes, Phillip Hayes, Phillip Maurice Hayes, Phil Hayes

Last updated:

Garry Chalk
Philip Maurice Hayes
Garry Chalk worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
10 Movies
15 TV Shows
Scott McNeil
Philip Maurice Hayes
Scott McNeil worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
3 Movies
14 TV Shows
Kathleen Barr
Philip Maurice Hayes
Kathleen Barr worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
8 Movies
9 TV Shows
Ian James Corlett
Philip Maurice Hayes
Ian James Corlett worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
8 Movies
9 TV Shows
Michael Dobson
Philip Maurice Hayes
Michael Dobson worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
2 Movies
13 TV Shows
Jay Brazeau
Philip Maurice Hayes
Jay Brazeau worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
3 Movies
10 TV Shows
Jesse Moss
Philip Maurice Hayes
Jesse Moss worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
7 Movies
5 TV Shows
Blu Mankuma
Philip Maurice Hayes
Blu Mankuma worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
5 Movies
7 TV Shows
Michael Donovan
Philip Maurice Hayes
Michael Donovan worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
7 Movies
5 TV Shows
Venus Terzo
Philip Maurice Hayes
Venus Terzo worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
2 Movies
9 TV Shows
Don S. Davis
Philip Maurice Hayes
Don S. Davis worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
3 Movies
8 TV Shows
Andrea Libman
Philip Maurice Hayes
Andrea Libman worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
5 Movies
5 TV Shows
Dale Wilson
Philip Maurice Hayes
Dale Wilson worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
2 Movies
8 TV Shows
Teryl Rothery
Philip Maurice Hayes
Teryl Rothery worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
2 Movies
8 TV Shows
Jerry Wasserman
Philip Maurice Hayes
Jerry Wasserman worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
2 Movies
8 TV Shows
Gerard Plunkett
Philip Maurice Hayes
Gerard Plunkett worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
1 Movie
8 TV Shows
Doug Abrahams
Philip Maurice Hayes
Doug Abrahams worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
2 Movies
7 TV Shows
John Pyper-Ferguson
Philip Maurice Hayes
John Pyper-Ferguson worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
3 Movies
6 TV Shows
Michael Kopsa
Philip Maurice Hayes
Michael Kopsa worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
8 TV Shows
Jim Byrnes
Philip Maurice Hayes
Jim Byrnes worked together with Philip Maurice Hayes in:
1 Movie
7 TV Shows
  • Philip Maurice Hayes
    Philip Maurice Hayes
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.