Taketora

Taketora

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1974-01-31 (50 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 38

TV Shows 33

Voice 24

Movies 5

Right-Hand Devil (voice) / Left-Hand Devil (voice)
Handyman Saitou in Another World

Handyman Saitou in Another World (2023)

TV
Koharu's Father (voice)
Hi Score Girl

Hi Score Girl (2018)

TV
Aoi's Father (voice)
Laid-Back Camp

Laid-Back Camp (2018)

TV
6
Masahiro Okura (voice) / Masahiro Okura / George (voice)
SHIROBAKO

SHIROBAKO (2014)

TV
High Official (voice)
No Game No Life

No Game No Life (2014)

TV
4.73
Zan-KT0 of the Shot (voice)
Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger

Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger (2011)

TV
10
Zan-KT of the Shield (voice) / Zan-KT2 of the Shoot (voice)
Tensou Sentai Goseiger

Tensou Sentai Goseiger (2010)

TV
Eric (voice) / Owner (voice) / Halcrow (voice) / Ishvalan (voice) / Central Army Soldier (voice)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009)

TV
5.57
Zarlisch Tytania
Tytania

Tytania (2008)

TV
Spectator (voice)
Initial D

Initial D (1998)

TV

Ratings

Average 6.91
Based on 475 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2010
2013
2011
2024
TaketoraTaketora

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1974-01-31 (50 years old)

Birth Place
Amagasaki, Hyogo, Japan

Also Known As
タケトラ, 武虎

Last updated:

Tetsu Inada
Taketora
Tetsu Inada worked together with Taketora in:
10 TV Shows
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Taketora
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka worked together with Taketora in:
2 Movies
8 TV Shows
Kouichi Souma
Taketora
Kouichi Souma worked together with Taketora in:
1 Movie
8 TV Shows
Katsuyuki Konishi
Taketora
Katsuyuki Konishi worked together with Taketora in:
1 Movie
8 TV Shows
Takahiro Sakurai
Taketora
Takahiro Sakurai worked together with Taketora in:
2 Movies
7 TV Shows
Nao Toyama
Taketora
Nao Toyama worked together with Taketora in:
3 Movies
6 TV Shows
Ai Kayano
Taketora
Ai Kayano worked together with Taketora in:
2 Movies
7 TV Shows
Yoko Hikasa
Taketora
Yoko Hikasa worked together with Taketora in:
2 Movies
7 TV Shows
Takehito Koyasu
Taketora
Takehito Koyasu worked together with Taketora in:
2 Movies
6 TV Shows
Ayako Kawasumi
Taketora
Ayako Kawasumi worked together with Taketora in:
8 TV Shows
Harumi Sakurai
Taketora
Harumi Sakurai worked together with Taketora in:
8 TV Shows
Shinichi Iimura
Taketora
Shinichi Iimura worked together with Taketora in:
8 TV Shows
Hisako Kanemoto
Taketora
Hisako Kanemoto worked together with Taketora in:
7 TV Shows
Shizuka Itoh
Taketora
Shizuka Itoh worked together with Taketora in:
7 TV Shows
Junichi Yanagita
Taketora
Junichi Yanagita worked together with Taketora in:
7 TV Shows
Daisuke Namikawa
Taketora
Daisuke Namikawa worked together with Taketora in:
7 TV Shows
Atsushi Ono
Taketora
Atsushi Ono worked together with Taketora in:
6 TV Shows
Daiki Hamano
Taketora
Daiki Hamano worked together with Taketora in:
6 TV Shows
Konomi Kohara
Taketora
Konomi Kohara worked together with Taketora in:
6 TV Shows
Masaya Matsukaze
Taketora
Masaya Matsukaze worked together with Taketora in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
  • Taketora
    Taketora
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.