Artine Brown

Artine Brown

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1974-08-18 (49 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 35

Movies 20

TV Shows 15

Duncan
Engaged to be Murdered

Engaged to be Murdered (2023)

Movie
Rocky
All Saints Christmas

All Saints Christmas (2022)

Movie
Grant
Switcher – Off the Grid Cinema

Switcher – Off the Grid Cinema (2022)

Movie
Boss Moxie
Superman & Lois

Superman & Lois (2021)

TV Show
7.43
Foreman
Fallen Hearts

Fallen Hearts (2019)

Movie
Det. Leslie Zoeller
Menendez: Blood Brothers

Menendez: Blood Brothers (2017)

Movie
Mask #2
Ice

Ice (2016)

TV Show
6
Detective Gill
Come and Find Me

Come and Find Me (2016)

Movie
6.29
Kyle
Lost Wilderness

Lost Wilderness (2015)

Movie
Detective Martinez
Mother of All Lies

Mother of All Lies (2015)

Movie
Miller
Stolen Daughter

Stolen Daughter (2015)

Movie
Roman
Helix

Helix (2015)

Movie
Marcus
Black Fly

Black Fly (2014)

Movie
Lt. Graco
The 100

The 100 (2014)

TV Show
6.94
Warren
Focus

Focus (2014)

Movie
Bouncer
The Tomorrow People

The Tomorrow People (2013)

TV Show
5.84
Railway Worker
Delete

Delete (2013)

TV Show
Fraser
The Movie Out Here

The Movie Out Here (2012)

Movie
Hendrick Von Arnim
Arrow

Arrow (2012)

TV Show
6.46
Arresting Officer
Once Upon a Time

Once Upon a Time (2011)

TV Show
6.96
Judah
Soulstice

Soulstice (2008)

Movie
Morris
Lesser Evil

Lesser Evil (2006)

Movie
Maurice / Night Watchman
Supernatural

Supernatural (2005)

TV Show
6.61
Father
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2

Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2 (2004)

Movie
Zarah's aider (Uncredited)
Stargate Atlantis

Stargate Atlantis (2004)

TV Show
5.81
Officer Murray
Tru Calling

Tru Calling (2003)

TV Show
5.6
Dealer / Homicide Detective
The Twilight Zone

The Twilight Zone (2002)

TV Show
Minbari Crewman
Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers - To Live and Die in Starlight

Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers - To Live and Die in Starlight (2002)

Movie
4.9
FBI Undercover Taxi Driver
Brother's Keeper

Brother's Keeper (2002)

Movie
Dental Patient (uncredited)
Snow Dogs

Snow Dogs (2002)

Movie
6.16
Oliver's technician
Smallville

Smallville (2001)

TV Show
6.21
Street Hustler
Special Unit 2

Special Unit 2 (2001)

TV Show
Bad Guy (uncredited)
Dudley Do-Right

Dudley Do-Right (1999)

Movie
Ba'al's Jaffa (Uncredited) / Pilot
Stargate SG-1

Stargate SG-1 (1997)

TV Show
7.33
Drunk
The Outer Limits

The Outer Limits (1995)

TV Show
6

Ratings

Average 6.07
Based on 1,98 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1995
2003
2013
2011
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1974-08-18 (49 years old)

Citizenships
Canada

Also known as
Artine Tony Browne

Ty Olsson
Artine Brown
Ty Olsson worked together with Artine Brown in:
9 TV Shows
Peter Bryant
Artine Brown
Peter Bryant worked together with Artine Brown in:
1 Movie
8 TV Show
Kwesi Ameyaw
Artine Brown
Kwesi Ameyaw worked together with Artine Brown in:
1 Movie
8 TV Show
Hiro Kanagawa
Artine Brown
Hiro Kanagawa worked together with Artine Brown in:
9 TV Shows
Paul Lazenby
Artine Brown
Paul Lazenby worked together with Artine Brown in:
8 TV Shows
Chris Shields
Artine Brown
Chris Shields worked together with Artine Brown in:
8 TV Shows
Alex Zahara
Artine Brown
Alex Zahara worked together with Artine Brown in:
1 Movie
7 TV Show
Nels Lennarson
Artine Brown
Nels Lennarson worked together with Artine Brown in:
1 Movie
7 TV Show
Ryan Robbins
Artine Brown
Ryan Robbins worked together with Artine Brown in:
8 TV Shows
Ben Cotton
Artine Brown
Ben Cotton worked together with Artine Brown in:
8 TV Shows
Dean Marshall
Artine Brown
Dean Marshall worked together with Artine Brown in:
1 Movie
7 TV Show
Dalias Blake
Artine Brown
Dalias Blake worked together with Artine Brown in:
8 TV Shows
Eric Keenleyside
Artine Brown
Eric Keenleyside worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
Michael J Rogers
Artine Brown
Michael J Rogers worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
Craig Veroni
Artine Brown
Craig Veroni worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
Paul McGillion
Artine Brown
Paul McGillion worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
Andrew Airlie
Artine Brown
Andrew Airlie worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
Adrian Holmes
Artine Brown
Adrian Holmes worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
Steve Bacic
Artine Brown
Steve Bacic worked together with Artine Brown in:
1 Movie
6 TV Show
Darcy Laurie
Artine Brown
Darcy Laurie worked together with Artine Brown in:
7 TV Shows
  • Artine Brown
    Artine Brown
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.