Dong Lifan

Dong Lifan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1964-03-01 (60 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.81
Based on 7.37 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1990
2012
2015
2016
2020
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1964-03-01 (60 years old)

Also Known As
董立范, Lifan Dong

Advertisement
Dong Li-Fan
Dong Lifan
Dong Li-Fan worked together with Dong Lifan in:
4 Movies
Ba Duo
Dong Lifan
Ba Duo worked together with Dong Lifan in:
3 Movies
Peng Bo
Dong Lifan
Peng Bo worked together with Dong Lifan in:
3 Movies
Lam Suet
Dong Lifan
Lam Suet worked together with Dong Lifan in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Zhao Benshan
Dong Lifan
Zhao Benshan worked together with Dong Lifan in:
3 Movies
  • Dong Lifan
    Dong Lifan
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.