Jiu Kong

Jiu Kong

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1967-04-26 (56 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.89
Based on 8,03 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
1999
2014
2018
2017
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1967-04-26 (56 years old)

Birth name
呂孔維

Place of birth
Keelung, Taiwan

Citizenships
Taiwan

Also known as
九孔, 呂孔維, Lu Kung-wei, 吕孔维, Kong-wei Lv, Lu KongWei, Kong Jiu

Mei'e Zhang
Jiu Kong
Mei'e Zhang worked together with Jiu Kong in:
4 Movies
Pan Binlong
Jiu Kong
Pan Binlong worked together with Jiu Kong in:
4 Movies
King Shih-Chieh
Jiu Kong
King Shih-Chieh worked together with Jiu Kong in:
4 Movies
Ba Duo
Jiu Kong
Ba Duo worked together with Jiu Kong in:
3 Movies
Wang Xun
Jiu Kong
Wang Xun worked together with Jiu Kong in:
3 Movies
Lin Mei-shiu
Jiu Kong
Lin Mei-shiu worked together with Jiu Kong in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jack Kao
Jiu Kong
Jack Kao worked together with Jiu Kong in:
3 Movies
  • Jiu Kong
    Jiu Kong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.