Pan Binlong

Pan Binlong

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1972-07-12 (51 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Filmography

all 66

Movies 54

TV Shows 12

Director 2

self 1

Fugui
I'm Professional

I'm Professional (2024)

Movie
Article 20

Article 20 (2024)

Movie
Dong Gang
Always on the Move

Always on the Move (2024)

TV
Follow Bear to Adventure

Follow Bear to Adventure (2024)

Movie
Hi, Brother

Hi, Brother (2023)

Movie
Yang Wu
Be My Family

Be My Family (2023)

Movie
Wang Youcai
The Better Life

The Better Life (2023)

Movie
武石玖
West Border

West Border (2023)

Movie
Guess If I Am A Hero

Guess If I Am A Hero (2023)

Movie
Born to Fly

Born to Fly (2023)

Movie
I Like You More

I Like You More (2023)

Movie
Man Losing Custody
Ride On

Ride On (2023)

Movie
Wang Wenxue
Post Truth

Post Truth (2023)

Movie
胡廷
Good Guy Good Luck

Good Guy Good Luck (2023)

TV
Northeast Love Brother 2: Can't Stop Loving You

Northeast Love Brother 2: Can't Stop Loving You (2023)

Movie
Li Xiang
Look up and See joy

Look up and See joy (2023)

Movie
Ding Sanwang
Full River Red

Full River Red (2023)

Movie
5
deng tong shan
Serendipity Love

Serendipity Love (2022)

Movie
Wang Dapeng
Ode to the Spring

Ode to the Spring (2022)

Movie
Emperor
Delicacies Destiny

Delicacies Destiny (2022)

TV
Li Wan Quan / 黎万全
A Lifelong Journey

A Lifelong Journey (2022)

TV
Get Old Recently

Get Old Recently (2021)

TV
Northeast Love Brother

Northeast Love Brother (2021)

Movie
Old Ma
The Old Town Girls

The Old Town Girls (2021)

Movie
Mr. Wei
Our New Life

Our New Life (2021)

Movie
Zhang Shiheng
1921

1921 (2021)

Movie
Sunny Sisters

Sunny Sisters (2021)

Movie
Actor
My Treasure

My Treasure (2021)

TV
Show Host
Hi, Mom

Hi, Mom (2021)

Movie
新运来
People's Justice

People's Justice (2020)

TV
Billion Coward

Billion Coward (2020)

Movie
Actor
Two Tigers

Two Tigers (2019)

Movie
Director Hu
Miss Forever

Miss Forever (2019)

Movie
Wan San
Liberation

Liberation (2019)

Movie
Xu Dafa
The Human Comedy

The Human Comedy (2019)

Movie
Saucy
Kung Fu Monster

Kung Fu Monster (2018)

Movie
Actor
A Cool Fish

A Cool Fish (2018)

Movie
The Birth of an Actor

The Birth of an Actor (2018)

TV
Da Lei
The Way of the Bug

The Way of the Bug (2018)

Movie
Crush Controller
Happiness Is Coming

Happiness Is Coming (2018)

Movie
Benjamin
Goldbuster

Goldbuster (2017)

Movie
The Book Keeper
The Thousand Faces of Dunjia

The Thousand Faces of Dunjia (2017)

Movie
Long Er
Kill Me Please

Kill Me Please (2017)

Movie
Li Fei
Wished

Wished (2017)

Movie
Top Funny Comedian The Movie

Top Funny Comedian The Movie (2017)

Movie
Lost in the Moonlight

Lost in the Moonlight (2017)

Movie
Ding Dang
Revenge for Love

Revenge for Love (2017)

Movie
Boss Gao
Suddenly Seventeen

Suddenly Seventeen (2016)

Movie
10
Scandal Maker

Scandal Maker (2016)

Movie
Fan Yang / 杨钒
Go!Goal!Fighting!

Go!Goal!Fighting! (2016)

TV
Dentist
Detective Chinatown

Detective Chinatown (2015)

Movie
如果没有

如果没有 (2015)

TV
Himself
Jian Bing Man

Jian Bing Man (2015)

Movie
一路狂奔

一路狂奔 (2013)

Movie
雪野金花

雪野金花 (2013)

Movie
That Mr. Zhou

That Mr. Zhou (2013)

Movie
追捕

追捕 (2010)

TV
CCTV Spring Festival Gala: Crosstalk and Sketch

CCTV Spring Festival Gala: Crosstalk and Sketch (1983)

TV
Actor
Stand By Me

Stand By Me

Movie
Actor
The Lord of Weddings

The Lord of Weddings

Movie
He Shoubian
Wild Punch

Wild Punch

Movie
张夜山爷爷
Tree Days in Xiamen

Tree Days in Xiamen

Movie
Dumplings Queen

Dumplings Queen

Movie
Director Li
Ci wei

Ci wei

Movie
东北恋歌

东北恋歌

Movie
Fall in Love With You

Fall in Love With You

Movie

Ratings

Average 4.89
Based on 27 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1983
2017
2021
2018
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1972-07-12 (51 years old)

Also Known As
潘斌龙, 大潘, Pan Bin-long, Binlong Pan, 潘滨龙

Advertisement
Bao Bei Er
Pan Binlong
Bao Bei Er worked together with Pan Binlong in:
11 Movies
Qiao Shan
Pan Binlong
Qiao Shan worked together with Pan Binlong in:
8 Movies
Xu Juncong
Pan Binlong
Xu Juncong worked together with Pan Binlong in:
7 Movies
Jia Bing
Pan Binlong
Jia Bing worked together with Pan Binlong in:
7 Movies
Yunpeng Yue
Pan Binlong
Yunpeng Yue worked together with Pan Binlong in:
7 Movies
Wang Xun
Pan Binlong
Wang Xun worked together with Pan Binlong in:
6 Movies
Xiao Shenyang
Pan Binlong
Xiao Shenyang worked together with Pan Binlong in:
5 Movies
Zhou Dongyu
Pan Binlong
Zhou Dongyu worked together with Pan Binlong in:
5 Movies
Wei Xiang
Pan Binlong
Wei Xiang worked together with Pan Binlong in:
5 Movies
Liu Yan
Pan Binlong
Liu Yan worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
Dong Chengpeng
Pan Binlong
Dong Chengpeng worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
Jiu Kong
Pan Binlong
Jiu Kong worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
Lei Jiayin
Pan Binlong
Lei Jiayin worked together with Pan Binlong in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Liang Chao
Pan Binlong
Liang Chao worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
Chen Zhixi
Pan Binlong
Chen Zhixi worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
Zhao Yingjun
Pan Binlong
Zhao Yingjun worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
Yu Yang
Pan Binlong
Yu Yang worked together with Pan Binlong in:
4 Movies
King Shih-Chieh
Pan Binlong
King Shih-Chieh worked together with Pan Binlong in:
3 Movies
Sang Ping
Pan Binlong
Sang Ping worked together with Pan Binlong in:
3 Movies
Liu Hua
Pan Binlong
Liu Hua worked together with Pan Binlong in:
3 Movies
  • Pan Binlong
    Pan Binlong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.